Sep 27 – 30, 2021
Yerevan, Armenia
Etc/GMT+4 timezone

Participant List

73 participants

Last Name First Name Position Affiliation Country
Alaverdyan Grigor Yerevan State University
Alvarez-Castillo David Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Andersson Nils University of Southampton
Apitonian Maria AANL, Yerevan
Aprahamian Ani Alikhanyan National Laboratory
Arbañil José Universidad Privada del Norte and Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos
Azri Hemza UAEU
BANIK SARMISTHA BITS Pilani, Hyderabad
Beznogov Mikhail National Institute for R&D in Physics and Nuclear Engineering (IFIN)
Bigdeli Mohsen University of Zanjan
Blaschke David University of Wroclaw, Poland & JINR Dubna, Russia
Blinnikov Sergei NRC "Kurchatov institute" - ITEP
Capozziello Salvatore Dipartimento di Fisica "E. Pancini", Università di Napoli Federico II
Celora Thomas University of Southampton
Chugunov Andrey Ioffe Institute
DEB DEBABRATA Department of Physics, Indian Institute of Science
Dimitropoulos Ioannis National and Kapodistrian University of Athens
Gevorgyan Narine AANL; BAO of NAS
Gevorkyan Ashot Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems, Institute of Chem. Phys. NAS RA
Giangrandi Edoardo University of Coimbra
Gittins Fabian University of Southampton
Glushikhina Maria Space Research Institute (IKI RAN)
Gokmen Sevinc Florida Atlantic University
GÖKTAŞ Dilem
Hajyan Gevorg Yerevn State University
Harutyunyan Arus Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory, Yerevan State University
Hayrapetyan Mekhak Yerevan State University, Armenia
Hongbo Li Peking University
Hunanyan Asya AANL, Yerevan
Ivanytskyi Oleksii University of Wroclaw
Kantor Elena Ioffe Institute
Khokhriakova Alena Lomonosov Moscow State University
Khosravi Largani Noshad University of Wroclaw
Khurshudyan Martiros Institute of Space Sciences (ICE-CSIC), Barcelona, Spain
Kirilova Daniela
Kojo Toru Central China Normal University
Kondratyev Ilya Space Research Institute RAS
Kotanjyan Vardazar Yerevan State University
Kraav Kirill Ioffe Institute
LATTIMER JAMES Stony Brook University
Li Bao-An Texas A&M University-Commerce
Malheiro Manuel Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica
Miller Cole University of Maryland
Mishra Bivudutta BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus
Mukhopadhyay Banibrata Indian Institute of Science
Nersisyan Henrik
Novak Jérôme LUTH, CNRS - Observatoire de Paris
Oertel Micaela LUTH-CNRS/Observatoire de Paris
Petrosyan Tigran Yerevan State University
Piloyan Arpine
Pogosian Levon Simon Fraser University
Raduta Adriana IFIN-HH, Bucharest
RAY PRATIK PREMADARSHI Vellore Institute of Technology - Andhra Pradesh University
Sagun Violetta University of Coimbra
Saharian Aram Yerevan State University, Yerevan, Armenia
Sedrakian Armen FIAS and UWr
Shahabasyan Karen Physics Department Yerevan State University
Shahbazi Mozhgan University of Zanjan
Shahrbaf M. Mahboubeh University of Wroclaw
Sharifi Zahra University of Zanjan
Shchechilin Nikolay Ioffe Institute
Simonyan David Yerevan State University
Taghilo Morteza University of Zanjan
Takatsy Janos Wigner Research Centre for Physics
Triapthy Sunil Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang
Vardanyan Valeri Kavli IPMU
Vieira Lobato Ronaldo Texas A&M University - Commerce
Voskresensky Dmitry JINR
Wolf György Wigner RCP
Yim Garvin University of Southampton
Yousefi Dezdarani Habib Shiraz University, Physics department
Zamani Mina University of Zanjan
Zemlyakov Nikita