April 25, 2022 to June 24, 2022
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

114 participants

Registration form

First Name Last Name Role Affiliation
Abhishek Bohare Lecturer, Attendee University of Edinburgh
Abigail Alexander Attendee University College London
Adam Tomczak Attendee University of Birmingham
Adriana Dias Attendee Royal Holloway, University of London
Akram Khan Attendee Brunel University (GB)
Alan Taylor Attendee University of Liverpool
Alasdair Winter Attendee University of Birmingham
Alice Laura Porter Attendee University of Manchester (GB)
Andre Hector Attendee University of Oxford
Andrea Loreti Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Andrew Blue Lecturer University of Glasgow (GB)
Andrew Rose Lecturer Imperial College London
Anežka Klustová Attendee Imperial College London
Babak Abi Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Bart Hommels Lecturer University of Cambridge (GB)
Ben Gayther Attendee UCL
Charlie Batchelor Attendee Edinburgh University
Charlie Batchelor Attendee The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Chenfan Zhang Attendee University of Liverpool (GB)
Chiara De Sio Attendee
Dan Thompson Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Daniel Foulds-Holt Attendee University of Cambridge (GB)
Daniel Hynds Lecturer, Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Daniel Weatherill Lecturer University of Oxford
David Friday Attendee University of Glasgow (GB)
David Smith Attendee Brunel University London
Duncan Parker Attendee Imperial College
E.Giulio Villani Lecturer STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Eleanor Bishop Attendee University of Manchester
Elizabeth Leason Attendee Royal Holloway, University of London
Enoch Ejopu Attendee The University of Manchester
Eva Vilella Figueras Lecturer University of Liverpool (GB)
Fajer Alqahtani Attendee University of Liverpool
Francisca Munoz Sanchez Lecturer, Attendee University of Manchester (GB)
Fuat Ustuner Attendee University of Edinburgh
Georg Viehhauser Lecturer University of Oxford
George Marshall Attendee UCL
Gianluca Zunica Attendee The University Of Manchester
Gregor Eberwein Attendee University of Oxford
Holly Bluebell Parkinson Attendee University of Edinburgh
Ioannis Kopsalis Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Jaap Velthuis Lecturer University of Bristol
Jack Gargan Attendee The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Jack Dylan Sanders Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Jake McKean Attendee Imperial College London
James Julian Glover Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Jan Hammerich Attendee University of Liverpool (GB)
Jiaoyang Li
Johannes Velthuis Lecturer University of Bristol (GB)
Jon Taylor Lecturer, Attendee University of Liverpool (GB)
Jonathan Davies Attendee University of Manchester (GB)
Joseph Bateman Attendee John Adams Institute, University of Oxford
Josh Lomas Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Josh McFayden Attendee University of Sussex
Juraj Bracinik Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Karolos Potamianos Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Katharina Lachner Attendee University of Warwick
Kenneth Wraight Lecturer University of Glasgow (GB)
Kunal Kisan Kothekar Attendee University of Bristol (GB)
Lana Beck Attendee University of Bristol
Laura Ballisat Attendee University of Bristol
Laura Gonella Lecturer University of Birmingham
Lauren Anthony Attendee Imperial College London
Lingxin Meng Attendee Lancaster University
Luciano Arellano Attendee The University of Manchester
Luis Mora Attendee University of Manchester
Maria Mironova Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Martin Gazi Attendee University of Oxford
Marvin Taylor Attendee
Mary Richardson-Slipper Attendee University of Edinburgh
Matt Addison Attendee University of Manchester (GB)
Michael Jack Booth Lecturer University of Oxford (GB)
Mohammad Alsulimane Attendee
Mustafa Ozkaynak Attendee UCL
Nadeera Hemamali Attendee Brunel university London
Naomi Cooke Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Naseem Khan Attendee
Niladri Sahoo Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Oliver Jeremy Attendee Imperial College
Ozlem Ozcelik Attendee The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Paul Nathaniel Swallow Attendee University of Birmingham (GB)
Pawel Plesniak Attendee UCL
Peter Hobson Lecturer, Attendee Queen Mary University of London
Petr Manek Attendee University College London
Phil Timko Attendee University of Liverpool
Philipp Windischhofer Lecturer University of Oxford (GB)
Philip Patrick Allport Lecturer University of Birmingham (UK)
Robert Flack Attendee UCL
Robert Kralik Attendee University of Sussex
Robert Smith Attendee Royal Holloway, University of London
Rory McFeely Attendee University of Glasgow
Sarah Kalantan Attendee University of Liverpool
Sarah Louise Williams Attendee University of Cambridge (GB)
Seraphim Koulosousas Attendee RHUL
Shaikah Alsubayae Attendee University of Liverpool
Sigrid Scherl Attendee University of Liverpool (GB)
Sim Bash Attendee University College London
Simon Florian Koch Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Siyuan Yan Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Sneha Naik Lecturer University of Glasgow
Stephen Maple Attendee University of Birmingham
Steven Tickle Attendee Liverpool University - Mu2e STM HPGe DAQ Collaboration
Sudarshan Paramesvaran Attendee University of Bristol (GB)
Sudha Ahuja Attendee Royal Holloway, University of London (GB)
Tailin Zhu Attendee Imperial College London
Tommaso Pajero Attendee University of Oxford
Veera Mikola Attendee UCL
Victoria Martin Attendee The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Weida Zhang Lecturer University of Oxford
XinRan Liu Attendee The University of Edinburgh
Yingjie Wei Attendee University of Oxford (GB)
Yutong Li Attendee University of Bristol
Zirui Feng Attendee University of Bristol
Zoe Balmforth Attendee Royal Holloway, University of London