Participant List

66 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akira Konaka TRIUMF
Alex H. Blin Universidade de Coimbra
Alexander Dolgov Novosibirsk State University, ITEP, and University of Ferrara
Alice Valkarova Institute of Particle and Nuclear Physics, Charles University
Andrey Sarantsev PNPI
Angel S. Sanz Instituto de Física Fundamental - CSIC
Antonio Sidoti Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT)
Artur Shaikhiev Institute for Nuclear Research of Russian Academy of Sciencies
Asan Damanik Sanata Dharma University
Bedrich Roskovec Institute of Particle and Nuclear Physics, Charles University in Prague
Carolina Gabaldon Ruiz LPSC /CNRS
Daniel Teyssier RWTH Aachen IIIA
Dezso Horvath Wigner RCP, Budapest (HU)
Dina Stoyanova IHEP
Dmitri Peresunko National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute (RU)
Dmitry Kazakov JINR
Evgeny Isupov SINP MSU
Evgeny Shirokov Moscow State University, Faculty of Physics
Fernando Arqueros Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Filip Jediny Czech Technical University in Prague
Henning Gast Rheinisch-Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE)
Igor Dremin Lebedev Physical Institute
Igor Myagkov SINP MSU
Jan Kašpar CERN
Joao Espadanal LIP- Laboratory of Instrumentation and Experimental Particle Physics
Johan Blouw Max-Planck-Gesellschaft (DE)
Kenji Morita Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies
Konstantin Modestov Moscow State University of Civil Engineering, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Laszlo Jenkovszky Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics
Leonid Gladilin SINP MSU
LI ZHOU Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Luca Marzola University of Tartu, Department of Physics
Luca Pescatore CERN
Lydia Roos LPNHE
Maksym Titov CEA IRFU
Michael Leyton University of Texas at Dallas / CERN
Mikhail Shapkin IHEP
Milos Dordevic CERN
Motoyasu Ikeda Kamioka Obserbatory, ICRR, The University of Tokyo
Oleg Kalekin Erlangen Centre for Astroparticle Physics, Univ. of Erlangen-Nurnberg
Oleg Markin ITEP
Pedrame Bargassa LIP - Lisbon
Rainer Stamen Heidelberg University
Sarah Mueller Max-Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics
Sergei Denisov IHEP
Sergey Evdokimov Institute for High Energy Physics (RU)
Sergio Palomares-Ruiz IFIC
Sobol Andrei IHEP
Stepan Obraztsov SINP MSU
Svetlana Zemskova JINR
Takuya Omura Nagoya University
Tatiana Karavicheva Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Valentin Zakharov ITEP
Vitaly Okorokov National Research Nuclear University "MEPhI"
Vladimir Bumazhnov IHEP
Vladimir Golubev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Vladimir Sokolov Special Astrophysical Observatory of RAS
Vladimir Solovov LIP
Wei Chen University of Saskatchewan
Xiao-Ming Xu Shanghai University
Yuri Kharlov IHEP Protvino
Yurij Baryshev Astronomical Institute of the Saint Petersburg State University
Yury Chugreev N.N.Bogoliubov Institute for Theoretical Problems of Microphysics M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Yury Kolomensky UC Berkeley
Yury Nefedov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yury Pirogov IHEP
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×