7-13 February 2016
Chateau Lake Louise
Canada/Mountain timezone

Contribution List

89 / 89
Dugan O’Neil
08/02/2016, 08:30
Petar Maksimovic (Johns Hopkins University (US))
08/02/2016, 09:30
Martina Machet (CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR))
08/02/2016, 11:00
Yuan Chao (National Taiwan University (TW))
08/02/2016, 11:15
Dr Stephen Philip Marsden (University of Manchester (GB))
08/02/2016, 11:45
Juska Pekkanen (University of Helsinki (FI))
08/02/2016, 19:30
Aniello Spiezia
08/02/2016, 19:45
Soeren Erdweg (Rheinisch-Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE))
08/02/2016, 20:00
Colin Barschel (CERN)
08/02/2016, 20:50
Dr Christina Ignarra (SLAC)
08/02/2016, 20:55
Garrin Mcgoldrick (University of Toronto (CA))
09/02/2016, 09:30
Irving Daniel Sandoval Gonzalez (University of Illinois at Chicago (US))
09/02/2016, 09:45
Andrew Stephen Chisholm (University of Birmingham (GB))
09/02/2016, 10:00
Christopher Mark Burr (University of Manchester (GB))
09/02/2016, 10:15
Vojtech Pleskot (Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE))
09/02/2016, 10:45
Alex Long (Boston University (US))
09/02/2016, 11:00
Colin Barschel (CERN)
09/02/2016, 11:15
Christopher Ryan Anelli (University of Maryland (US))
09/02/2016, 11:30
Gian Luca Pinna Angioni (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
09/02/2016, 11:45
Kathryn Zurek
09/02/2016, 17:30
Dr Christina Ignarra (SLAC)
09/02/2016, 18:45
Prof. Jeff Martoff (Temple University)
09/02/2016, 19:00
Thomas McElroy
09/02/2016, 19:15
David Morrissey
10/02/2016, 08:30
Lisa Everett
10/02/2016, 09:30
Michele Gallinaro (LIP Lisbon)
10/02/2016, 10:45
Rishi Gautam Patel (Texas A & M University (US))
10/02/2016, 11:30
Johanna Gramling (Universite de Geneve (CH))
10/02/2016, 11:45
Bernard Sadoulet (UC Berkeley)
10/02/2016, 18:30
Florian Reindl (Max-Planck-Insitute for Physics Munich)
10/02/2016, 19:00
Antonia Hubbard
10/02/2016, 19:15
Dr Scott Fallows (University of Alberta)
10/02/2016, 19:30
Prof. Jonathan Link (Virginia Tech)
11/02/2016, 09:30
Kyung Kwang Joo (Chonnam National University)
11/02/2016, 10:45
Ralitsa Sharankova (Tokyo Institute of Technology)
11/02/2016, 11:00
Marco Grassi (IHEP)
11/02/2016, 11:15
Yuekun HENG (Institute of High Energy Physics)
11/02/2016, 11:30
Dr Jason Brodsky (Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory)
11/02/2016, 11:45
Vittorio Paolone (University of Pittsburgh (US))
11/02/2016, 16:00
Roxanne Guenette (University of Oxford)
11/02/2016, 16:20
Will Flanagan (University of Texas at Austin)
11/02/2016, 16:35
Evan Niner (Indiana University)
11/02/2016, 16:50
Georgios Christodoulou (University of Liverpool)
11/02/2016, 17:05
Enrico Scantamburlo (Universite de Geneve (CH))
11/02/2016, 17:20
Norm Buchanan (Colorado State University)
11/02/2016, 17:50
Hirohisa A. Tanaka (University of British Columbia)
11/02/2016, 18:05
Alexis Coleiro (Université Paris Diderot)
12/02/2016, 08:30
Ming-Yuan Lu
12/02/2016, 08:45
Andrea Longhin (INFN)
12/02/2016, 09:00
Stefan Coenders (Technische Universität München)
12/02/2016, 09:15
Fabrice Retiere (TRIUMF)
12/02/2016, 09:45
Benjamin Shanks (UNC - Chapel Hill)
12/02/2016, 10:15
David Auty (University of Alberta)
12/02/2016, 10:30
Florian Fraenkle (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
12/02/2016, 10:45
Olivier Leroy
12/02/2016, 11:00
Thomas Taylor
12/02/2016, 17:30
Samuel Thomas Harnew (University of Bristol (GB))
12/02/2016, 18:30
Benedetto Gianluca Siddi (Universita di Ferrara & INFN (IT))
12/02/2016, 18:45
Guido Andreassi
12/02/2016, 19:00
Emilie Amandine Maurice (University of Liverpool (GB))
12/02/2016, 19:15
Yun-Tsung Lai (National Taiwan University)
13/02/2016, 08:30
Harrison Schreeck (University of Göttingen)
13/02/2016, 08:45
Mr Seongbae Yang (Seoul National University)
13/02/2016, 09:00
Fergus Wilson (STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB))
13/02/2016, 09:30
Racha Cheaib (McGill University)
13/02/2016, 09:45
TAO LUO (University of Hawaii)
13/02/2016, 10:15
Anthony Robert Timmins (University of Houston (US))
13/02/2016, 10:55
Anthony Palladino (Boston University)
13/02/2016, 11:10