18-20 September 2016
Tel Aviv University
Asia/Jerusalem timezone

Contribution List

32 / 32
Yaron Oz (Unknown)
9/18/16, 9:00 AM
Tomer Volansky (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/18/16, 9:15 AM
Hitoshi Yamamoto (University of Tokyo)
9/18/16, 10:30 AM
Wolfgang Friedrich Lohmann (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/18/16, 11:15 AM
Oleksandr Borysov (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/18/16, 12:00 PM
Andre Sailer (CERN)
9/18/16, 2:00 PM
Dr Bogdan Pawlik (INP PAS)
9/18/16, 2:30 PM
Strahinja Lukic (University of Belgrade (RS))
9/18/16, 3:00 PM
Itamar Levy (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/18/16, 3:30 PM
Sergej Schuwalow
9/18/16, 4:00 PM
Oleksandr Ustinov
9/18/16, 5:00 PM
Yuriy Onishchuk
9/18/16, 5:30 PM
Konrad Elsener (CERN)
9/18/16, 6:00 PM
Alina Tania Neagu (Instuture of Space Science)
9/19/16, 9:00 AM
Beata Anna Krupa (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
9/19/16, 9:30 AM
Marek Idzik (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
9/19/16, 10:30 AM
Oleksandr Borysov (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/19/16, 11:00 AM
Leszek Kamil Zawiejski (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
9/19/16, 11:30 AM
Jakub Moron (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
9/19/16, 12:00 PM
Konstantin Afanaciev (NC PHEP BSU)
9/19/16, 2:00 PM
Alexey Zhemchugov (Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (JINR))
9/19/16, 2:30 PM
Angel Christian Abusleme Hoffman (Pontifical Catholic University of Chile (CL))
9/19/16, 3:00 PM
Hans Martin Henschel (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/19/16, 3:30 PM
Bruce Andrew Schumm (University of California,Santa Cruz (US))
9/19/16, 4:00 PM
Aharon Levy (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/19/16, 5:00 PM
Jordi Duarte Campderros (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/20/16, 9:00 AM
Sergej Schuwalow (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE))
9/20/16, 9:30 AM
Aharon Levy (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/20/16, 10:15 AM
Yan Benhammou (Tel Aviv University (IL))
9/20/16, 11:00 AM
Wolfgang Friedrich Lohmann (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/20/16, 11:45 AM
Sergej Schuwalow (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE))