Jun 7 – 9, 2017
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

48 / 48
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
6/7/17, 9:00 AM
Mike Lamont (CERN)
6/7/17, 9:15 AM
Christoph Hessler (CERN)
6/7/17, 9:40 AM
Marco Calviani (CERN)
6/7/17, 10:10 AM
Mirkoantonio Casolino (CERN)
6/7/17, 11:00 AM
Geoff Gilley (STFC)
6/7/17, 11:25 AM
Oliver Lantwin (Imperial College (GB))
6/7/17, 11:50 AM
Hans Dijkstra (CERN)
6/7/17, 12:15 PM
Giovanni De Lellis (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
6/7/17, 2:00 PM
Annarita Buonaura (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
6/7/17, 2:25 PM
Masahiro Komatsu (Nagoya University (JP))
6/7/17, 2:50 PM
Valeri Tioukov (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT)) , Valeri Tioukov (INFN NAPOLI)
6/7/17, 3:10 PM
Saverio Simone (Universita e INFN, Bari (IT))
6/7/17, 4:00 PM
Heiko Markus Lacker (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
6/7/17, 4:20 PM
Andrea Prota (University of Naples "Federico II") , Andrea Prota
6/7/17, 4:40 PM
Daniel Bick (Universität Hamburg) , Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi (CERN)
6/7/17, 5:05 PM
Ruth Brundler Denzer (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
6/7/17, 5:30 PM
Rainer Wanke (Universität Mainz) , Dr Walter Marcello Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
6/8/17, 9:00 AM
Gaia Lanfranchi (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
6/8/17, 9:30 AM
Giovanna Lehmann Miotto (CERN)
6/8/17, 9:50 AM
Thomas Ruf (CERN)
6/8/17, 10:15 AM
Oliver Lantwin (Imperial College (GB))
6/8/17, 10:30 AM
Katerina Kuznetsova (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institut (RU))
6/8/17, 11:15 AM
Mikhail Hushchyn (Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU))
6/8/17, 11:35 AM
Ievgen Korol (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
6/8/17, 11:55 AM
Andrey Ustyuzhanin (Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU))
6/8/17, 12:10 PM
Plamenna Venkova (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
6/8/17, 2:00 PM
Mikhail Prokudin (Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (RU))
6/8/17, 2:15 PM
Nicola Serra (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
6/8/17, 2:30 PM
Anne-Marie Magnan (Imperial College (GB)) , Anne-Marie Magnan (Imperial College (GB))
6/8/17, 3:25 PM
Inar Timiryasov (EPFL) , Oleg Ruchayskiy (University of Copenhagen (DK))
6/8/17, 4:15 PM
Alexey Boiarskyi (National Taras Shevchenko Univ. of Kyiv (UA)) , Kyrylo Bondarenko, Oleg Ruchayskiy (University of Copenhagen (DK))
6/8/17, 4:35 PM
Natalia Polukhina (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)) , Nikolai Starkov (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)) , Vladimir Grichine (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU))
6/8/17, 5:00 PM
Oliver Lantwin (Imperial College (GB))
6/8/17, 5:20 PM
Plamenna Venkova (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
6/8/17, 5:45 PM
Iaroslava Bezshyiko (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
6/8/17, 6:10 PM
Eric Van Herwijnen (CERN)
6/9/17, 9:00 AM
Antonia Di Crescenzo (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
6/9/17, 9:25 AM
Nicola Serra (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
6/9/17, 11:00 AM
Richard Jacobsson (CERN)
6/9/17, 11:25 AM
Walter Marcello Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
6/9/17, 11:50 AM
Eric Van Herwijnen (CERN)
6/9/17, 12:05 PM
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
6/9/17, 12:20 PM