19-23 May 2019
Europe/Madrid timezone

Participant List

List of Participants:

Aldo Ianni, LNGS (SAC)
Alessandro Manfredini, University of Zurich
Alexander Fuss, TU Wien / HEPHY
Alexandre Kozlov, Tokyo University
Alfonso Ortiz de Solórzano, Universidad de Zaragoza
Ander Simón Estévez, University Ben-Gurion of the Negev
Andreas Piepke, University of Alabama
Anselmo Meregaglia, CENBG - CNRS
Ariel Matalon, CNRS, Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Energies
Asish Moharana, Gran Sasso Science Institute
Bjoern Lehnert, Berkeley Lab
Brianna Mount, BHSU
Burkhant Suerfu,
Cabot-Ann Christofferson, South Dakota School of Mines and Technology
Carlos Peña Garay, LSC (SAC)
Carmen Pérez, Universidad de Zaragoza
Cedric Cerna, CENBG CNRS/Univ. de Bordeaux
Connor Hayward, Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik
Chris Jillings, SNOLAB / Laurentian University
Chuanya Cao, IHEP
David C. Radford, Oak Ridge National Laboratory
David Cintas, Universidad de Zaragoza
Detlev Degering, VKTA – Strahlenschutz
Diego Ramírez García, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
Douglas Leonard, IBS - CUP (SAC)
Emilio Mendoza Cembranos, CIEMAT
Emma Meehan, Boulby Underground Laboratory
Eric Hoppe, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory - PNNL (SAC)
Eric Miller, Stanford University CA
Felix Ludwig, Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf
Florian Jörg, Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik
Frank Avignone, University of South Carolina
Frederic Perrot, Université de Bordeaux
Giulia D'Imperio, INFN Roma
Gloria Luzón, Universidad de Zaragoza
Gowoon Kim, Ewha womans University
Grzegorz Zuzel, Jagiellonian University
Guillaume Eurin, Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik, Heidelberg
Guillaume Warot, CNRS
Héctor Mirallas, Universidad de Zaragoza
Henning Back, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Isaac Arnquist, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Iulian Bandac, LSC (SAC)
Janina Hakenmüller, Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik
Jaret Heise, SURF
John Teena Vallivilayil,
Karolina Rozwadowska, Gran Sasso Science Institute
Kazuyoshi Kobayashi, ICRR, university of Tokyo
Kyoko Tamae, Tohoku University, Research Centre for Neutrino Science
Kyungmin Seo,
László Csedreki, Gran Sasso Science Institute (GSSI)
Laura Cardani, Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Luciano Romero, CIEMAT
Luis Labarga, UAM (SAC)
Maria Laura di Vacri, PNNL
Maria Martinez, Universidad de Zaragoza
Mario Schwarz, Physics Department, TU Munich
Mark Chen, Queen's University (SAC)
Maryvonne De Jesus, Institut de Physique Nucleaire de Lyon / CNRS / IN2P3
Massimiliano Nastasi, INFN Milano-Bicocca
Matthew Green, North Carolina State University / Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Mattia Beretta, INFN and University of Milano - Bicocca
Monica Sisti, University of Milano-Bicocca and INFN
Moo Hyun Lee, Institute for Basic Science (IBS)
Motoyasu Ikeda, ICRR, U of Tokyo
Nasim Fatemighomi, SNOLAB Canada
Nigel J. Smith, SNOLAB Canada
Olga Gileva, Center for Underground Physics, IBS
Pascal Quirin, Mirion Technologies (Canberra)
Patrick Knights, University of Birmingham
Patrick Stengel, Stockholm University
Paul Scovell, STFC - Boulby Underground Laboratory
Pia Loaiza, LAN CNRS Paris (SAC)
Richard Ford, SNOLAB (SAC)
Sachinthya Wagaarachchi,
Shulin Liu, Institute of High Energy Physics (China)
Silvia Borjabad, LSC (SAC)
Simgen Hardy, Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik / Heidelberg
Stefano Nisi, INFN-LNGS
Susana Cebrián, UNIZAR (SAC)
Szymon Manecki, SNOLAB
Tao Xue, Tsinghua University
Tao Zhang, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Thomas Zambardi, Observatoire Midi Pyrénées
Tomasz Mróz, Jagiellonian University
Tony Noble, McDonald Institute, Canada
Valentyna Mokina, HEPHY Austria
Vicente Pesudo Fortes, CIEMAT
Vincente Guiseppe, University of South Carolina
Vitaly Kudryavtsev, University of Sheffield (SAC)
Xin Ran Liu, University of Edinburgh
Xuantong Zhang, Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Yeongduk Kim, Institute for Basic Science
Yue Meng, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Yuri Efremenko, University of Tennessee
Zhi Zeng, Tsinghua University, China