24-26 April 2019
Other Institutes
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

57 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
A. Damián Domínguez Muñoz Universidad de Sevilla
Adriaan Buijs McMaster University
Alberto Ribon CERN
Arnaud Trouche Artenum
Carlo Mancini Terracciano INFN
CHAIMAA EL MOUJADDIDI Hassan 2 university of casablanca
Christiaan Douma KVI-CART, University of Groningen
Daniel Cano Ott CIEMAT
Daniel Galaviz Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboa
Dario Lattuada IFIN-HH/ELI-NP
Dennis Herbert Wright SLAC
Dragos-Florian Nichita Extreme Light Infrastructure - Nuclear Physics (ELI-NP), Nuclear Physics, ”Horia Hulubei” National Institute for Physics and Nuclear Engineering (IFIN-HH)
Elena Nunnenmann KIT
Elisabet Galiana Baldó University of Lisbon
Emilio Mendoza Cembranos CIEMAT
Evan Rand Canadian Nuclear Laboratories
Francesc Salvat Universitat de Barcelona
Francisco Yubero CSIC
Giulia D'Imperio INFN, Roma I (IT)
Hossein Rafi khieri Physics & Accelerators Research School, NSTRI
Héctor Alvarez Pol Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Issam MOUHTI Ph.D. student in nuclear physics at Ibn Zohr University: Agadir, Morocco
Ivan Vrublevskyy
Javier Balibrea Correa Unversitat degli studi Federico II (Napoli)
Jean-Christophe David
Jorge Lerendegui Marco Universidad de Sevilla (ES)
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanchez University of Santiago de Compostela
Jose Manuel Quesada Molina Universidad de Sevilla
Julius Chiuyo University of Dar es Salaam
Kabira Ezzaeri University ibn zohr, faculty of science
Katherine Krawec University of Sheffield
Luis Mario Fraile Universidad Complutense (ES)
Makoto Asai SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Marc Labiche STFC Daresbury
Marc Verderi CNRS / LLR - Ecole polytechnique
Maurício Pazianotto Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica
MERIEM FIAK Hassan 2 University of Casablanca
Miguel Antonio Cortés-Giraldo Universidad de Sevilla (ES)
Mikhail Kozlov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR), Bauman Moscow State Technical University (BMSTU)
Mostafa Jamalipour University of Milano-Bicocca
Nasser Kalantar-Nayestanaki KVI-CART
Olga Golub NRNU MEPHi
paolo agnes University of Houston
Petringa Giada Laboratori Nazionali del Sud - Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (LNS-INFN)
safa elj Laboratory for Research on Energy and Matter: Development of Nuclear Sciences
SAMSON OMONDI University of Daresalaam
Sergey Belgourov JINR, MEPhI
Sergio Losilla Neutron Therapeutics Finland
shayma Mohammed university tunis el manar
Thomas Braunroth
Viktar Haurylavets Institute for Nuclear Problems, Belarusian State University
Vinzenz Bildstein University of Guelph
Vladimir Grichine
Vladimir Ivantchenko Tomsk State University
Xiaoning Ding Mayo Clinic Hospital - Phoenix
Zoltán Elekes MTA Atomki
Ángel-Miguel Sánchez-Benítez Universidad de Huelva / Centro de Estudios Avanzados en Física, Matemáticas y Computación
Your browser is out of date!

If you are using Internet Explorer, please use Firefox, Chrome or Edge instead.

Otherwise, please update your browser to the latest version to use Indico without problems.

×