24-26 April 2019
Other Institutes
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdel-Hai Benali
ADEMOLA OGUNGBEMISOLA
Ahmed Adam Sudan University of Science and Technology
Ahmed Sayed Cairo University
Alberto Ribon CERN
Alejandro Algora IFIC
Anastasia Ivasheva The Russian State Scientific Center for Robotics and Technical Cybernetics
Baljeet Seniwal Department of Nuclear Engineering, UFMG, Belo Horizonte, MG, Brazil
berrabah baghdadi
BOUCIF FEKIH
Carlo Mancini Terracciano INFN
Cebastien Joel GUEMBOU SHOUOP Korean Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
CHAIMAA EL MOUJADDIDI
Christiaan Douma KVI-CART, University of Groningen
Daniel Cano Ott CIEMAT
Dario Lattuada IFIN-HH/ELI-NP
Deepak Samuel Central University of Karnataka
Dennis Herbert Wright SLAC
DJELLOUL BENZAID UNIVERSITY DJILALI BOUNAAMA KHEMIS MILIANA
Douhi Abdelillah Hassan 2 University of Casablanca
Elena Nunnenmann KIT
Elisabet Galiana Baldó University of Lisbon
Evan Rand Canadian Nuclear Laboratories
Farnaz Tabatabaie School of Applied Sciences, RMIT University, Melbourne, Australia
hamidi ghaouti
Hasan Maridi Philadelphia University
Hossein Rafi khieri Physics & Accelerators Research School, NSTRI
Héctor Alvarez Pol Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
IMTIYAZ AHMAD NAJAR Physics Department of Kashmir University
INNOCENT KINGSLEY IHEDINIHU
Issam MOUHTI Ph.D. student in nuclear physics at Ibn Zohr University: Agadir, Morocco
Ivan Vrublevskyy
Jawaher AL-TUWEITY PhD student
Jean-Christophe David
Jose Luis Tain Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (IFIC)
Jose Manuel Quesada Molina Universidad de Sevilla
Kabira Ezzaeri University ibn zohr, faculty of science
Katherine Krawec University of Sheffield
Li Hui
Luis Mario Fraile Universidad Complutense (ES)
Mahsa Torabi
Maluba Vernon Chisapi iThemba LABS and Stellenbosch University, Dept. of Physics
Marc Labiche STFC Daresbury
maroua bhar higher institute of medical technologies of tunis
Md Tofiz Uddin National Institute of Cancer Research and Hospital
MERIEM FIAK Hassan 2 University of Casablanca
Mikhail Kozlov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR), Bauman Moscow State Technical University (BMSTU)
Mohamed Ismaiel Zewail University
Mohamed SANNAD LMPEE, National School of Applied Sciences, Ibnou Zohr University, BP 1136 Agadir, Morocco
Mohamed Lhadi BOUHSSA LPMC-ERSA
Mohammadreza Parishan Department of Radiation Oncology, Tohoku University Graduate School of Medicine, Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Mouftahou Latif Centre for Energy Research and Development, Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ile
NAOUAL DJOUHRI CRAAG ( Center of Research on Astrophysics Astronomy and Geophysics)
Nasser Kalantar-Nayestanaki KVI-CART
NASSIMA BENCHTABER
Pavel Detistov
Petringa Giada Laboratori Nazionali del Sud - Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (LNS-INFN)
Prabesh Bista Trichandra multiple campus
Pratap Roy Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre
Ram Chandra Ghimire
Riza Ogul Selcuk University
safa elj Laboratory for Research on Energy and Matter: Development of Nuclear Sciences
Sergey Belgourov JINR, MEPhI
Sergio Losilla Neutron Therapeutics Finland
Todgerel Tsedenbal Mongolia
Viktar Haurylavets Institute for Nuclear Problems, Belarusian State University
Vinzenz Bildstein University of Guelph
Vladimir Grichine
Vladimir Ivantchenko Tomsk State University
Xiaoning Ding Mayo Clinic Arizona
Zhadyra Omar RCNP, Osaka University
Ziba Akbarian
Zoltán Elekes MTA Atomki
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×