Please note that conversion to PDF is currently not available. More details here
10-16 February 2019
Chateau Lake Louise
Canada/Mountain timezone

Contribution List

97 / 97
Sanjay Kumar Swain (National Institute of Science Education and Research (IN))
11/02/2019, 08:30
Prof. Prafulla Behera (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
11/02/2019, 09:30
Lucas Corcodilos (Johns Hopkins University (US))
11/02/2019, 10:00
Pirmin Berger (ETH Zurich (CH))
11/02/2019, 10:45
Cristina Martin Perez (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
11/02/2019, 11:30
Fabio Monti (Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT))
11/02/2019, 11:45
C Eric Dahl (Northwestern University)
11/02/2019, 17:30
Robert Stainforth (Carleton University)
11/02/2019, 19:00
Daniel Durnford (Queen's University)
11/02/2019, 19:15
Jernej F. Kamenik (Jozef Stefan Institute)
12/02/2019, 08:30
Mick Mulder (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
12/02/2019, 09:30
Hannah Pullen
12/02/2019, 09:45
Serena Maccolini (Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT))
12/02/2019, 10:00
Davide Lancierini (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
12/02/2019, 10:15
Bilas Pal (Syracuse University (US))
12/02/2019, 10:45
Prafulla Behera (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
12/02/2019, 11:00
Min-Zu Wang (National Taiwan Univ.)
12/02/2019, 11:15
Vladimir Macko (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
12/02/2019, 11:30
Heather Russell (McGill University (CA))
12/02/2019, 11:45
Ben Carlson (University of Pittsburgh)
12/02/2019, 17:30
Scott Fallows (University of Alberta)
12/02/2019, 17:45
Estella DeSouza
12/02/2019, 18:00
Nahuel Ferreiro
12/02/2019, 18:15
Evan Shockley (U)
12/02/2019, 18:30
Dr Regina Caputo (GSFC/UMCP)
12/02/2019, 20:45
Juan Pablo Yáñez
13/02/2019, 09:30
Davide D'Angelo (Universita' degli Studi Milano)
13/02/2019, 10:45
Davide Basilico (University of Milan)
13/02/2019, 11:00
Dr Rodrigo G. Ruiz (IPHC)
13/02/2019, 11:15
Cosmin Deaconu (UChicago)
13/02/2019, 11:35
Hyunkwan Seo
13/02/2019, 17:00
Christopher White (IIT)
13/02/2019, 17:15
Xuefeng Ding
13/02/2019, 17:30
Jose Palomino
13/02/2019, 17:45
Jinyu Kim
13/02/2019, 18:00
Vincent Fischer (University of California at Davis)
13/02/2019, 18:30
Nicholas Buzinsky
13/02/2019, 19:00
Zelimir Djurcic (Argonne National Laboratory)
13/02/2019, 19:15
Pawel Guzowski (University of Manchester)
14/02/2019, 08:45
Joanna Zalipska
14/02/2019, 09:00
Venkatesh Veeraraghavan
14/02/2019, 09:15
Marco Vignati (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
14/02/2019, 09:30
Karin Gilje
14/02/2019, 09:45
Thomas Gilliss (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)
14/02/2019, 10:30
Oliver Schulz (MPI for Physics, Munich)
14/02/2019, 10:45
Fedor Bezrukov (University of Manchester (GB))
14/02/2019, 11:05
Alessia Saggio (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
14/02/2019, 18:00
Matteo Presilla (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT))
14/02/2019, 18:15
Katharine Leney (Southern Methodist University (US))
14/02/2019, 18:45
Margaret Susan Lutz (University of Massachusetts (US))
14/02/2019, 19:00
Kirill Melnikov (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany)
15/02/2019, 09:30
Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin (Tufts University (US))
15/02/2019, 10:45
Yee Chinn Yap (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
15/02/2019, 11:00
Joany Manjarres (Technische Universitaet Dresden (DE))
15/02/2019, 11:15
Mario Campanelli (University College London (UK))
15/02/2019, 11:30
Joosep Pata (California Institute of Technology (US))
15/02/2019, 18:15
Mr Nicolas Tonon (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
15/02/2019, 18:30
Georges Vasseur (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
15/02/2019, 18:45
Eldar Ganiev (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
15/02/2019, 19:30
Yue Shi Lai (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
16/02/2019, 09:00
Hengne Li (South China Normal University (CN))
16/02/2019, 09:15
Veronica Canoa Roman
16/02/2019, 09:30
Christoph Rosner
16/02/2019, 10:00
Bob Velghe (TRIUMF (CA))
16/02/2019, 10:30