Feb 18 – 19, 2019
Monash University
Australia/Melbourne timezone

Participant List

57 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adi Paterson ANSTO
Alexander Zalischansky Student
Anatoly Rozenfeld Centre for Medical Radiation Physics , School of Physics , University of Wollongong
Andrew Peele ANSTO Australian Synchrotron
Anthony Morley CERN
Anthony Williams University of Adelaide
Archil Kobakhidze The University of Sydney
Brian Wong
Bruce Yabsley University of Sydney
Cate MacQueen The University of Melbourne
Christian Tobias Preuss Monash University
Csaba Balazs Monash University
Daniel Ferlewicz The University of Melbourne
Douglas Jacob Monash University
Elisabetta Barberio The University of Melbourne
Ema Dimastrogiovanni University of New South Wales
Federico Scutti University of Melbourne (AU)
Francesca Ungaro University of Melbourne (AU)
Frederick Hiskens The University of Melbourne
Geoffrey Taylor University of Melbourne
German Valencia Monash
Giancarlo Pozzo Monash
Helen Brooks Monash University
Innes Bigaran University of Melbourne
Jacinda Ginges The University of Queensland
Jafar (S Ruhollah) Shojaii The University of Melbourne
James Webb The University of Melbourne
John Gargalionis The University of Melbourne
Jordan Nash Monash University
Joshua Ellis The University of Melbourne
Kevin Varvell University of Sydney (AU)
Leon Friedrich CoEPP, University of Melbourne
Marco Milesi University of Melbourne (AU)
Martin Sevior University of Melbourne
Martin White University of Adelaide
Matthew Dolan University of Melbourne
Michael Bardsley Monash University
Michael Morgan Monash University
MIchael Nee University of Melbourne
Michael Schmidt UNSW
Nicholas Hunt-Smith
Nicole Bell The University of Melbourne
Paul Douglas Jackson University of Adelaide
Peter Athron Monash University
Peter Skands Monash University (AU)
Phillip Urquijo The University of Melbourne
Raymond Volkas The University of Melbourne
Richard Garrett ANSTO
Rohan Dowd Australian Synchrotron - ANSTO
Ross Young University of Adelaide
Shanette De La Motte University of Adelaide
Tomas Gonzalo Monash University
Tomasz Dutka University of Melbourne
Ulrik Egede Monash University
Ursula Laa Monash University
YanG Zhang Monash university
Yvonne Wong UNSW