14-18 April 2019
Europe/Zagreb timezone

Participant List

42 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Ana Buchberger Đaković Pomorska škola Bakar, Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka
Anica Hrlec SŠ Vrbovec
Anita Midžić Topalović Osnovna škola Svete Ane u Osijeku
Antonia Božić XVI. gimnazija
Antonija Fartek OŠ Nikole Hribara
Antonija Miletić Oš Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica, Oš Krelja Zvonimira, Solin
Anđela Gojević III. gimnazija, Zagreb
Boris Štimac IV. gimnazija, Zagreb
Branka Puljar-Matić Športska gimnazija, Zagreb
Branko Raičković IV. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Dinko Šimić OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiška
Dražena Raguž Šimurina OŠ Gračani, Zagreb
Dubravka Despoja OŠ Frana Galovića, Zagreb
Dubravka Kovač Srednja škola Dalj
Edita Erdeljac Gimnazija Karlovac
Emilija Cuculić Osnovna škola Brajda, Rijeka
Goran Božić Klasična gimnazija u Zagrebu
Iva Prcela Gimnazija 'Matija Mesić', Slavonski Brod
IVANA GUGIĆ Osnovna škola Frana Galovića, Zagreb
Ivona Matejčić OŠ Meterize Šibenik, OŠ Fausta Vrančića Šibenik
Jadranka Sabolek 3. gimnazija, Zagreb
Josipa Lukić OŠ J.J. Strossmayera, Zagreb
Karmena Vadlja Rešetar Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Kasandra Vujić OŠ Jurja Šižgorića Šibenik, OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik
Kristina Marušić osnovna škola Stobreč
Lidija Gmajnički OŠ Dragutina Kušlana, Zg ; Srednja strukovna škola, Samobor
marija Gaurina Tehnička i industrijska škola Ruđera Boškovića u Sinju
Marina Gojković Gimnazija "Matija Mesić" Slavonski Brod
Marinela Stanić Rusev Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
Mario Pecimotika Osnovna škola Kloštar Podravski, Kloštar Podravski
Matea Bošnjaković Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić Mažuranić, Orahovica
Matilda Šimunović OŠ Davorina Trstenjaka, OŠ Vladimira Nazora
Mirjana Hausknecht II.gimnazija Zagreb,Križanićeva 4
Nataša Galović XII. gimnazija - Zagreb
Nevija Brstilo Osnovna škola "Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić", Orahovica
Petar Jelača Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka
Renata Borovec 11. gimnazija
Suzana Šijan 1. gimnazija, Zagreb
Tatajana Marić Srednja škola Metković, Srednja škola fra A.K. Miošića Ploče
Verica Jovanovski Agencija za odgoj i obrazovanje
Vesna Škreb Salamunić OŠ Cvjetno naselje
Željka Vrcelj Željeznička tehnička škola Moravice