November 30, 2020 to December 4, 2020
UNSW Sydney
Australia/Sydney timezone

Participant List

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Lackner UNSW
Adeel Ahmad Western Sydney University
Adila Abdul Halim University of Adelaide
Albany Asher Western Sydney University
Alexander Heger Monash University
Alina Donea Monash University
Alison Mitchell University of Zurich
Allan Ernest Charles Sturt University
Ameek Malhotra The University of New South Wales (UNSW)
Amit Seta Australian National University
Andrew Taylor DESY
Anthony Brown Durham University
Archil Kobakhidze The University of Sydney
Arwa Abdulghafour
Bruce Dawson University of Adelaide
Bruce Peterson ANU, RSAA
Burak Dogruel Swinburne University
celine boehm USYD
Christian Reichardt University of Melbourne
Ciaran O'Hare University of Sydney
Clancy James ICRAR/Curtin
Cosmin Dumitrescu UNSW Sydney
Csaba Balazs Monash University
Daniel Dindas Monash University
Devika Shobhana Western Sydney University Penrith
Duncan Forbes Swinburne Uni
Ella Roberts University of Adelaide
Erin Carnie-Bronca The University of Adelaide
Farhan Sher WSU, Kingswood Campus - MRes Student
Felix Aharonian MPIK/DIAS
Felix Kahlhoefer RWTH Aachen
Gary Hill University of Adelaide
Gavin Rowell University of Adelaide
Geraint Lewis The University of Sydney
Giovanni Pierobon University of New South Wales
Gurvarinder Gurvarinder Centre for Astrophysics and Supercomputing - Swinburne University
Jan Hamann The University of New South Wales
Jenni Adams University of Canterbury
Joe Zhiyu Chen The University of New South Wales
John Dickey University of Tasmania
Jose Bellido The University of Adelaide
Julia Harz Technical University of Munich (TUM)
Julius Wons The University of New South Wales
Justin Clancy
Karl-Heinz Muller CSIRO, Sydney, Australia
Katie Auchettl University of Melbourne
Kirsty Feijen University of Adelaide
Krzysztof Bolejko University of Tasmania
Lawrence Dam The University of Sydney
Lennart Balkenhol University of Melbourne
Luke Barnes Western Sydney University
Maddie Ghavam Western Sydney university
Manisha Chawla National Institute of Technology Rourkela
Marc Gali CSIRO Postdoctoral Fellow
Mark Krumholz Australian National University
Markus Mosbech The University of Sydney
Martin John White University of Adelaide (AU)
Matt Roth The Australian National University
Michael Schmidt UNSW Sydney
Miranda Yew Western Sydney University
Miroslav Filipovic Western Sydney University
Misao Sasaki IPMU
Nick Tothill Western Sydney University
Nicole Bell The University of Melbourne
Pat Scott University of Queensland
Perica Manojlovic Western Sydney University
Peter Macgregor Western Sydney University
Peter Marinos University of Adelaide
Philip Edwards CSIRO Astronomy & Space Science
Prakrut Chaubal University fo Melbourne
Rami Alsaberi Western Sydney University
Rami Alsulami The University of Adelaide
Richard Easther U of Auckland
Roger Clay University of Adelaide
Roland Crocker Australian National University
Ryan Burley The University of Adelaide
Sabrina Einecke The University of Adelaide
Sanja Lazarevic Astronomical Observatory of Belgrade
Shi Dai CSIRO Astronomy and Space Science
Silvia Celli La Sapienza Università di Roma
Stacy Mader CSIRO
Tobias Felkl University of New South Wales
Velibor Velovic Western Sydney University
Victor Flambaum University of New South Wales
Yunho Kim The University of Sydney
Yuqi Kang The University of New South Wales
Yvonne Wong The University of New South Wales
Zachary Picker 1995