Sep 5 – 8, 2022
Brussels
Europe/Brussels timezone

Participant List

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhishek Chikkaballi Ramalingegowda National Centre for Nuclear Research, Warsaw
Abigail Alexander University College London
Alberto Mariotti VUB
Alexis Plascencia INFN, Frascati
Angela Papa PSI&UniPi/INFN
ARGHYAJIT DATTA Indian Institute of Technology, Guwahati
Aritra Gupta Universite Libre de Bruxelles
Belen Gavela Univ. Autonoma de Madrid and IFT-UAM/CSIC
Ben Kilminster University of Zurich (CH)
Bhupal Dev Washington University in St. Louis
Carlos Argüelles Delgado Harvard University
Carlos Blanco Princeton University
Clara Murgui Galvez Caltech
Claudio Toni Sapienza
Daniele Rizzo National Center for Nuclear Research (NCBJ), Warsaw, Poland
Daniele Teresi CERN
David Rousso University of Cambridge (GB)
Denys Timoshyn Charles University (CZ)
Didar Dobur Ghent University (BE)
Diego Aristizabal USM
Eleni Bagui ULB
Ellis Kay University of Victoria (CA)
Emanuelle Pinsard LPC Clermont
Eung Jin Chun Korea Institute for Advanced Study
Garv Chauhan UCLouvain
Gaétan Facchinetti Université Libre de Bruxelles
Geraldine Servant DESY and U. Hamburg
Gianluca Cavoto Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT)
Gilly Elor JGU, Mainz
Goran Senjanovic LMU, Munich
Graham White IPMU
Heleen Mulder University of Amsterdam
Henrique Brito Câmara CFTP/IST, U. Lisbon
Iason Baldes Université Libre de Bruxelles
Ioanna Stamou ULB
Jacob Zettlemoyer Fermilab
Jean Orloff LPC Clermont IN2P3 / UCA
Jelle Groot Nikhef
Jessica Turner University of Durham
Jordy de Vries University of Amsterdam
Julia Harz Technical University of Munich (TUM)
Julian Heeck University of Virginia
Justine Serrano Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France
Jérôme Vandecasteele Technical University of Munich
Kai Schmitz WWU Münster
Kimmo Kainulainen Dept. of Physics, University of Jyväskylä
Kristof De Bruyn University of Groningen
Krzysztof Mekala University of Warsaw
Laura Lopez Honorez Université Libre de Bruxelles
Lauren Melissa Osojnak University of Pennsylvania (US)
LAURENT VANDERHEYDEN ULB
Marc Knecht CNRS/CPT Marseille
Marco Drewes Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE)
Marco HUFNAGEL ULB
Marios Galanis Perimeter Institute
Matteo Agostini UCL
Matteo Lucca ULB
Maxim Pospelov University of Minnesota
Mehmet Asim Gumus Sissa
Michel Tytgat Université Libre de Bruxelles
Michele Frigerio Laboratoire Charles Coulomb, CNRS
Michele Lucente TTK - RWTH Aachen University
Miguel Vanvlasselaer SISSA
Nicolas Grimbaum Université libre de Bruxelles
Norbert Neumeister Purdue University (US)
Olcyr Sumensari IJCLab
Pavel Fileviez Perez Case Western Reserve University, USA
Petr Tinyakov Universite Libre de Bruxelles (ULB)
Purushottam Sahu Indian Institute Of Technology Bhilai, India
Quentin Decant ULB
Rabindra Mohapatra University of Maryland
Raghuveer Garani INFN, Florence
Raymond Co University of Minnesota
Rupert Coy ULB
Sacha Davidson IN2P3/CNRS
Sam Junius ULB & VUB
Saurabh Kumar Shukla Physical Research Laboratory
Sebastien Clesse ULB, Service de Physique Théorique
Sebastien DESCOTES-GENON IJCLab
Shihong Fu Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso (LNGS) - INFN
Simone Blasi VUB
Sven Fabian Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik
Sze Chun Yiu Fysikum, Stockholm University
Thomas Hambye ULB
Valentin Weber UCLouvain - CP3
Viktor Zaujec Comenius University in Bratislava
Yannis Georis Université Catholique de Louvain (UCLouvain)
Yoshitaka KUNO Osaka University