-
19:30
Harion
-
Tobias Harion
(Kirchhoff-Institut Heidelberg)
-
19:30
Hapola
-
19:30
Gauld
-
Rhorry Gauld
(University of Oxford)
-
19:30
Garay
-
Francisca Garay Walls
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Gutierrez
-
Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Graf von Soden-Fraunhofen
-
19:30
Dunser
-
Marc Fabio Dunser
-
19:30
Dulat
-
Falko Dulat
(E)
-
19:30
Forthomme
-
Laurent Forthomme
(Universite Catholique de Louvain (BE))
Laurent Forthomme
-
19:30
Eckert
-
Patrick Eckert
-
19:30
Saldana-Salazar
-
19:30
Schlenk
-
19:30
Poll
-
Tony Poll
(University of Bristol (GB))
-
19:30
Quilty
-
Donnchadha Quilty
(University College Dublin School of Physics (UCD))
Donnchadha Quilty
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Ogilvy
-
Stephen Ogilvy
(University of Glasgow (GB))
Stephen Ogilvy
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Pazzini
-
Jacopo Pazzini
(Universita e INFN (IT))
-
19:30
Saha
-
Ipsita Saha
-
19:30
Sail
-
Paul Douglas Sail
(University of Glasgow (GB))
Paul Douglas Sail
Paul Douglas Sail
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Radu
-
19:30
Ravenscroft
-
Thomas Ravenscroft
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Aguilar
-
Garcia Aguilar
(C)
-
19:30
Zimmerman
-
Christoph Zimmermann
(Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz)
Christoph Zimmermann
(Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE))
-
19:30
Zoller
-
Max Zoller
(KIT)
-
19:30
Yu
-
Chiu-Tien Yu
(UW-Madison)
-
19:30
Zhou
-
Jia Zhou
(University at Buffalo)
-
19:30
Chakdar
-
19:30
Buzatu
-
Adrian Buzatu
(University of Glasgow (GB))
Adrian Buzatu
(University of Glasgow (GB))
-
19:30
Burgmeier
-
Armin Burgmeier
(Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
-
19:30
Buchmann
-
Marco Andrea Buchmann
(Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH))
-
19:30
Bien
-
Alexander Markus Bien
(Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
-
19:30
Altheimer
-
Andrew David Altheimer
(Columbia University (US))
-
19:30
Hoeschele
-
19:30
Hu
-
Zhen Hu
(Purdue University (US))
-
19:30
Kopp
-
Anna Katharina Kopp
(Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
-
19:30
Kreplin
-
Katharina Kreplin
(Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
-
19:30
Leo
-
Sabato Leo
(Sezione di Pisa (IT))
-
19:30
Lester
-
Chris Lester
(University of Pennsylvania (US))
Chris Lester
(University of Pennsylvania (US))
-
19:30
Lewis
-
Adrian Lewis
(University of Oxford (GB))
-
19:30
Linn
-
Christian Peter Linn
(Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
-
19:30
Lorenz
-
Jeanette Miriam Lorenz
(Ludwig-Maximilians-Univ. Muenchen (DE))
-
19:30
Luo
-
Haofei Luo
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Vieira
-
Daniel Evangelho Vieira
(Univ. Federal do Rio de Janeiro (BR))
-
19:30
Vahabi
-
Marzieh Vahabi
(University of Bergen (NO))
-
19:30
Sharma
-
Varun Sharma
(University of Delhi (IN))
-
19:30
Selbach
-
Karoline Elfriede Selbach
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Skhirtladze
-
Nikoloz Skhirtladze
(University of Florida (US))
-
19:30
Shrestha
-
Suyog Shrestha
(Iowa State University-Unknown-Unknown)
Suyog Shrestha
(Iowa State University (US))
-
19:30
Stahlman
-
Jonathan Mark Stahlman
(University of Pennsylvania (US))
-
19:30
Smart
-
Ben Harry Smart
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Trifis
-
OMRAN TRIFIS
(THE UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER)
Omran Trifis
(University of Manchester (GB))
-
19:30
Takan
-
19:30
Debenedetti
-
Chiara Debenedetti
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Dorigo
-
Mirco Dorigo
(Universita degli Studi di Udine (IT))
-
19:30
Czajka
-
19:30
de Almeida Dias
-
Flavia De Almeida Dias
(UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista (BR))
-
19:30
Covacich
-
Daniel Souza Covacich
(University of Bristol (GB))
-
19:30
Currie
-
Robert Andrew Currie
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
Robert Currie
(Edinburgh University)
-
19:30
Cipriano
-
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Cipriano
(Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
-
19:30
Chiapolini
-
Nicola Chiapolini
(Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
-
19:30
Chu
-
19:30
Nackenhorst
-
Olaf Nackenhorst
(Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
-
19:30
Moritz
-
Sebastian Erich Moritz
(Institut fuer Physik-Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz)
Sebastian Erich Moritz
(Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE))
-
19:30
Molgaard
-
Esben Mølgaard
(University of Southern Denmark)
-
19:30
Mistlberger
-
19:30
Meloni
-
Federico Meloni
(Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
-
19:30
Mejia
-
Hector Carranza Mejia
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Marx
-
Marilyn Marx
(University of Manchester (GB))
-
19:30
Martin
-
19:30
O'Brien
-
Brendan Joseph O'Brien
(University of Edinburgh (GB))
-
19:30
Nguyen
-
Hogan Nguyen
(Fermilab)
Hogan Nguyen
(Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (FNAL))