Mar 22 – 23, 2021
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

77 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert De Roeck CERN
Alberto Accardi Hampton U. and Jefferson Lab
Alessandro Candido University of Milan
Alessandro Guida DESY
Alessandro Guida Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Alexander Lanev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Allen Caldwell Max Planck Institute for Physics
Amanda Cooper-Sarkar University of Oxford (GB)
Aurore Courtoy Instituto de Física, UNAM
C.-P. Yuan Michigan State University
Cameron Voisey University of Cambridge
Christopher Schwan Università degli Studi di Milano
Claire Gwenlan University of Oxford (GB)
Daniel Stump Michigan State University - CTEQ
Dimitri Bourilkov University of Florida (US)
Emanuele Roberto Nocera The University of Edinburgh
Federico Silvetti INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics and Sapienza University
Felix Hekhorn Università degli Studi di Milano
Florian Lorkowski Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Francesca Capel TUM
Francesco Giuli INFN e Universita Roma Tor Vergata (IT)
Fred Olness Southern Methodist University (US)
Gavin Pownall DESY (DE)
Giacomo Magni Nikhef, VU Amsterdam
Gobinda Majumder Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN)
Irina Korzhavina SINP MSU
Jamie McGowan University College London
Jeffrey Berryhill Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Jihun Kim Seoul National University (KR)
joel Feltesse CEA/Saclay
Joey Huston Michigan State University (US)
Jonathan Butterworth UCL
Josh Bendavid CERN
Juan Rojo VU Amsterdam & Nikhef
Juan M. Cruz Martínez University of Milan
Kadir Ocalan Necmettin Erbakan University
Kenneth Long CERN
Keping Xie University of Pittsburgh
Klaus Rabbertz KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Louis Lyons Imperial College (GB)
Lucian Harland-Lang University of Oxford
Marc Dünser CERN
Marco Bonvini INFN, Rome 1 Unit
Marco Cipriani CERN
Marco Guzzi Kennesaw State University
maria ubiali University of Cambridge
Mark Sutton University of Sussex (GB)
Mika Vesterinen University of Warwick (GB)
Mikey Wilson NNPDF
Oleksandr Zenaiev CERN
Paris Gianneios University of Ioannina (GR)
Paul E Reimer Physics Division, Argonne National Laboratory
Pavel Nadolsky Southern Methodist University
Piotr Bargiela University of Oxford
Polidamas Georgios Kosmoglou Kioseoglou University of Ioannina (GR)
Qiang Li Peking University (CN)
Rabah Abdul Khalek Nikhef
Richard Ball University of Edinburgh
Richard David Ball The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Ritu Aggarwal SPPU, India
Robert Thorne University College London
Rosalyn Pearson Edinburgh University
Rosalyn Pearson University of Edinburgh
Roy Stegeman University of MIlan
S. Moch UHH
Saptaparna Bhattacharya Northwestern University (US)
Shaun Bailey University of Oxford
Simone Amoroso Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Stefano Carrazza CERN
Stefano Forte Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT)
Tanjona Radonirina Rabemananjara INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Thomas Cridge University College London
TIMOTHY J HOBBS Southern Methodist University
Tommaso Giani Nikhef
Valerio Bertacchi INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P
Valerio Bertone
Xiaoxian Jing