1-2 December 2010
Palais de la découverte, Paris
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of registrants

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Watson University of Leeds
Alessandra Tonazzo APC, Paris-Diderot University
Alexandre Boucaud APC, Paris7
Anastasios Belias NESTOR-Institute of Astroparticle Physics
Andreas Haungs KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Anne GUILLAUME Université Pierre et Marie Curie
Antoine Letessier-Selvon LPNHE-CNRS
Antonella Varaschin INFN
Antonio Ferrer IFIC - CSIC
Arnaud MARSOLLIER CERN/IN2P3
Atossa Jaubert Palais de la découverte
AZAIEZ Faiçal IPN
Babel Julien Palais de la Découverte
Barry Kellett RAL Space
Bernard Revaz University of Geneva
Bianca Keilhauer KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Bijan Saghai CEA-Saclay
Buford Price University of California at Berkeley
Christian Spiering DESY
Cristina Carloganu CNRS/IN2P3
Daniele Carbone INGV
david lhuillier CEA Saclay
Davide Franco APC
Didier Laval Palais de la Découverte
Dijana Dominis Prester University of Rijeka, Department of Physics
Dubravka Kotnik-Karuza University of Rijeka, Department of Physics
Emma Olsson Swedish Research Council
Etienne Parizot APC, Université Paris Diderot (Paris 7)
Fabian Schüssler CEA / Irfu
Fabrice Piquemal Modane Underground Laboratory CNRS
Farouk Aksouh -
Franz von Feilitzsch Technische Universität München
Gabriel Chardin CNRS/IN2P3/CSNSM
Galichet Emmanuelle IPNO
Gilles Gerbier IRFU CEA Saclay
Giorgio Riccobene INFN-LNS
Guillaume Trap Palais de la découverte, APC, CEA/SAp
Hajer Graya CEA/ASPERA
Hervé GLOTIN UMR CNRS LSIS - DYNI team
HUANYU WANG ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS of INSTITUTE OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS of CHINESE ACADEMY of SCIENCE
Hélène DEMONFAUCON FOM
Iliana Brancus IFIN-HH, National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering
Ivica Orlic University of Rijeka, DEpartment of Physics
Jacques MARTEAU IPN Lyon (UCBL/CNRS-IN2P3)
Jose Busto CPPM / Univesite Aix - Marseille II
Juergen Brunner CPPM
Kamil Fadel Palais de la découverte
Karim Louedec LAL, Université Paris Sud, CNRS/IN2P3
Katharine Schofield STFC
Lea Perinic The National Foundation for Science, Higher Education and Technological Development of the Republic of Croatia (NZZ)
Loïc Maurin APC (Paris 7)
Lu Hong Institute of High Energy Physics,Chinese Academy of Sciences
Lucia Votano INFN Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
M CRIBIER APC and CEA/Saclay
Marco Tavani INAF-IASF Roma
Marko Aittola Oulu Southern Institute, University of Oulu
Matteo Barsuglia APC
Maurice Bourquin University of Geneva and SNF
Maurice Chapellier CSNSM
Maurice LALOUM Ex CNRS/IN2P3/LPNHE Paris (retired)
Michael Prouza Institute of Physics - Prague
Michel André Technical University of Catalonia (UPC)
Michel Tagger CNRS/Univ. Orléans/LPC2E
Mátyás Vasúth MTA KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics
Natalia Deniskina University of Federico II
Neila Zarrouk Faculté des Sciences de Tunis
Nicolas Augé CEA Irfu
Nikolay Budnev Irkutsk State University
Paola Salvini Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare
Paschal Coyle Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille-CNRS
Paul Krehbiel New Mexico Tech
Philippe LOGNONNE Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris
Philippe Rebourgeard CEA
Philippe Sormani Univ. of Neuchâtel
Piera Ghia LPNHE-CNRS
Pierre Salin Géosciences-Azur-LSBB
Raouf Bennaceur Faculté des Sciences de Tunis
Rita Szabó National Office for Research and Technology (NKTH)
Robert Bishop ICES
Robert Lahmann Univ. of Erlangen-Nuremberg
Roberto Mussa INFN
Roman Kossakowski LAPP
Sam Nolan University of Durham
Sandra Hesping PT-DESY
Sean Paling STFC-Boulby
Stavros Katsanevas CNRS/IN2P3
Stefano Gabici APC
Stephanie Escoffier CNRS/IN2P3/CPPM
Stéphane GAFFET LSBB underground laboratory, UNS/CNRS/OCA
Thierry stolarczyk CEA Irfu
Thomas Berghoefer BMBF/PT-DESY
Tibor Dunai Universität zu Köln
Tiina Suomijarvi IPN
Urs Baltensperger Paul Scherrer Institut
Vilmos Németh National Office for Research and Technology (NKTH)
Volker Beckmann APC
Yannick Giraud-Héraud APC
Zhen Cao IHEP