February 16, 2022
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

112 participants

Participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alain CARAPELLE Université de Liège
Alberto Moreno Herrera Airbus DS
Aleksandr O.
Alexandros Aerakis Radtest Ltd
Alexis de Bibikoff
Amor Romero Centro Nacional de Aceleradores (CNA)
Anastasia Pesce ESA
Anastasia Shorygina
Andrea Coronetti CERN
Andreas Waets CERN
Andreas Will
Andrew Daniel NASA-JPL
Angelo Infantino CERN
Arda Kayaalp IVMER (The Research and Application Center for Space and Accelerator Technologies) Middle East Technical University (METU)
Aref Eshkevar Vakili CERN
Arnaud Meyer Université Jean Monnet Saint-Étienne
Artem Kozlov
Ben Coombes The Australian National University
Bernie Riemer Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Camille Belanger-Champagne TRIUMF
Carlo Cazzaniga UKRI-STFC
Caroline Boudou Institut Laue-Langevin
christian chatry TRAD
Christoph Tscherne Seibersdorf Laboratories
David Asner Brookhaven National Laboratory
David Lucsanyi CERN
Dimitris Agiakatsikas University of Piraeus, Greece
Dumitru-Vlad Berlea Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Campus Zeuthen (DE)
Egecan Karadöller
Eliott Philippe Johnson CERN
Federico Ravotti CERN
Gaston García CMAM-UAM
George Ott Radiation Test Solutions
Gilles Foucard CERN
Gilles GASIOT STMicroelectronics
Giuseppe Lerner CERN
Gregory Marr Brookhaven National Laboratory
Hanne Stas KU Leuven
Henning Wulf
Ian Carter ANU
Indranil Chatterjee Airbus
Ivan Slipukhin CERN
Jason Osheroff NASA
Jean Clifford Brutus CAD
Jeff Maharrey Amazon
Jérémie Clar CERN
Jonathan Barth GSFC
Jorn Voegtli Radtest Ltd.
Julie Capitaine CERN
Kacper Bilko
Kamila WILCZYŃSKA PANTECHNIK
Katharina Nowak Tesat Spacecom
Kevin Brown Brookhaven National Laboratory
Leonardo Brendler IMS Laboratoire
Luca Weninger UJM
Luigi Salvatore Esposito CERN
Maite Alvarez INTA
Manuel Dominguez Alvarez ALTER Technology
Maria Kastriotou UKRI, STFC
Maria Spinola
Marie Helene MOSCATELLO DI GIACOMO GANIL
Marine RUFFENACH CNES
Mario Sacristan Barbero CERN-CIEMAT
Mark Curtin
Mathieu Saccani CERN
Matteo Ferrari CERN
Maxim Saifulin GSI
Michael Campola NASA
Michael Sivertz Brookhaven National Laboratory
Natalia Emriskova CERN
Nicholaos Tsoupas Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nitika Sangwan NIT KURUKSHETRA
Pablo Andreas Arrutia Sota University of Oxford (GB)
Paige Karras NASA Goddard Space Flight Center
Panagiotis Gkountoumis CERN
Pedro Martín-Holgado CNA
Petter Hofverberg CAL
Petter Hofverberg
Philippe PAILLET CEA
Rémi GAILLARD
Richard Sharp Radtest Ltd
Ruben Garcia Alia CERN
Ryan Drury ANSTO
Saliou Gaye Gestionnaire financier à l'Université de Montpellier
Salvatore Fiore ENEA (IT)
Sandra Biedron Element Aero
Sebastian Garcia Slabs
Selen Ozsimsek
Selman Çakmakoğlu IVMER (The Research and Application Center for Space and Accelerator Technologies) Middle East Technical University (METU)
Shashank Kumar DESY
Shashank Kumar FZJ
sonia allegretti
Stefan Höffgen Fraunhofer INT
Stefania Peracchi Australia Nuclear Science and Technology Organisation
Sylvain GIRARD Université Jean Monnet
Tomasz Rajkowski
Tomasz Krzysztof Rajkowski
Ugur KILIC
Ugur Kilic IVMER (The Research and Application Center for Space and Accelerator Technologies)
Ulrike Grossner
Vanessa Wyrwoll
Viliam Senaj CERN
Visweswaran Karunanithi TU Delft
Vladimir Ryjov CERN
Waqas Ali
Weining Dai
Yago Gonzalez Velo Arizona State University
Ygor Aguiar CERN
Yolanda Morilla CNA (US/CSIC/JA)
Youcef Ouerdane Lab Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Youcef Ouerdane Lab Hubert Curien, Université de Saint-Etienne
Zeljko PASTUOVIC ANSTO Centre for Accelerator Science