20-22 May 2011
Hisaria, Bulgaria
Europe/Sofia timezone

Participant List

62 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksey Yordanov Nikolov Sofia University
Aneliya Karadzhinova University of Sofia "St. Klimet Ohridski Faculty of Physics
Borislav Lissev FMI
Borislav Pavlov University of Sofia "St. Kliment Ohridski"
Damyan Grancharov University of Sofia
Dimitar Dimitrov IICT-BAS
Dimitar ILIEV Department of Mathematics and Informatics, Sofia University
Dobromir Georgiev BAS, IICT, GTA
Elena Lilkova University of Sofia "St. Kliment Ohridsky"
Emanouil Atanassov IICT-BAS
Gari Kasparyan University of Sofia, Faculty of Physics
Georgi Gadzhev NIGGG-BAS
Georgi Georgiev University of Sofia "St. Klimet Ohridski Faculty of Physics
Georgi Jordanov NIGGG, BAS
Georgi Prangov MTITC
Georgi Vayssilov University of Sofia
Gergana Bencheva Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, BAS
Gergana Sirakova IICT-BAS
Hristiyan Aleksandrov Faculty of Chemistry, University of Sofia
Ivan Christov Sofia University
Ivan Dimov IICT-BAN
Ivan Zapryanov Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski", FMI
Kiril Lissev FMI
Kiril Shterev Institute of Mechanics - BAS
Kostadin Ganev National Institute of Geophysics, Geodesy and Geography
Krassimir Georgiev Institute for Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Leandar Litov University of Sofia
Maria Lymbery ICCT BAS
Maria Marinova TU-Sofia,branch Plovdiv
Mariya Durchova IICT-BAS
Miroslav Rangelov IOCCP BAS
Momchil Dechev IA, GPHI, BAS
Nedyu Po[pivanov Sofia University
Nelly Stoyanova Ministry of Transport, IT and Communications
Nevena Ilieva INRNE - BAS
Nikola Kosturski IICT-BAS
Nina PESHEVA Institute of Mechanics
Peicho Petkov University of Sofia
Petia Boyanova IICT-BAS
Petko Petkov University of Sofia
Philip Philipov IICT - BAS
Radoslava Goranova University of Sofia, FMI
Rayna Georgieva IICT-BAS
Roumyana Mileva Hadjiiska Sofia University-Unknown-Unknown
Silvia Grozdanova IICT
Sofiya Ivanovska IICT-BAS
Stanimir ILIEV Institute of Mechanics
Stefan Radev Institute of Mechanics
Svetozar Margenov Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, BAS
Todor Gurov IICT-BAS
Todor Marinov IICT-BAS
Todor Popov University of Sofia
Tsvetan Hristov Sofia University
Tzvetan Ostromsky Institute of Information and Communication Technologies
Vassilena Slaveva IICT-BAS
Venelin Kozhuharov University of Sofia, Faculty of Physics
Veneta Koleva University of Sofia
Vladimir Dimitrov IICT-BAS
Vladimir Ivanov NIGGG - BAS
Vladimir Lazarov IICT-BAS
Yana Nikolova IICT-BAS
Yavor Vutov IICT - BAS