30-31 May 2016
Istanbul Bilgi University
Europe/Istanbul timezone

Participant List

122 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adem ŞAHİN TOBB University of Economics and Technology
ADNAN KAYA WORTHINGTON ARITAS Pressure Vessels Co.
Ahmet Şen KOÜ TTO KOSANO
Ahmet Serdar MUTLUER Bezmialem Vakif University
Ali Duran Abdullah Gul University TTO
Ali Nezihi Bilge İstanbul Bilgi University
ANIL SELAM Ankara TTO
Anıl Çetin Koç Univeristy
Armagan ERGUN DVLX - İzmir İnstitute of Technology
Armagan Ekrem Goyunc Maviform Metal Kalip Fikstür ve Aparat San.
Arzu Datlı Özpınar Mikroelektronik Ltd.
Asli Eran Sabanci University
Aslı Yetkin İstanbul Bilgi Üniversitesi
Atila Yucel Ankara University
Atilla ERİŞ Istanbul Bilgi University
Ayhan Bağcı Trakya TTO
Aysun Beyazkilic Koc ITUNOVA TTO
AYTAÇ TÜZMEN İTUNOVA
Ayça Karail ASELSAN
Ayşe Nur Esen İstanbul Bilgi University
Ayşe Şeyma Gölcü Fatih U. Coordinatorship of TT & Sc. Res.
Ayşegül YAŞAR TTO
Banu Aktalay THKÜ-TTO
Banu AKTALAY University of Aeronautical Association
Barbaros Kaptanoğlu İstanbul Bilgi University
Beste Bener Etkin Proje
Bilal ÇİNİCİ SAKARYA Ü. TEK. GEL. BÖLG. YÖN. A.Ş.
BİROL MERCAN InnoPark Konya Tech. Dev. Zone Mng. Inc.
Burak Ersoy Fatih U. Coordinatorship of TT & Sc. Res.
Bülent ÜNER Bogazici University TTO
Celil Germeyan ITG Ltd
Ceren Gedikoglu İstanbul Kemerburgaz Üniveersitesi
Ceyda Mine POLAT Ankara Chamber of Industry
Ceyhun DUYAR Mevlana University TTO
Cihan Çukurova Istanbul Bilgi University
Dilek AKGÜN Bogazici University TTO
Ege YAZGAN Istanbul Bilgi University
Ela Doğan Gölönü ASO
ELÇİN DİLEK KAYA Kocaeli University
Emir TURNA Gediz University
Enver KAYA TURKSAT
ERCAN ÇİTİL İTUNOVA Teknoloji A.Ş.
Erdal VURAL TÜRKSAT
Erdem Günay Istanbul Bilgi University
Erdogan Lak Senior Consultant
Erhan Pesen Celal Bayar University
ERHAN YÜCEL METU
Erkan Hossoyler Kortsa Metallurgy
Erkan Kaplanoglu Marmara University
ESRA BAŞARDI ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
Esra Mutlu Abant İzzet Baysal University
Filiz Bastuzel Yildiz Tek. Univ. TTO
Franziska Zemmer Fatih University
Funda SİVRİKAYA ŞERİFOĞLU .
Füsun Tut Haklıdır İstanbul Bilgi University
Gamze Sart Istanbul University TTO
Giovanni ANELLI CERN
Gülşah Cevahir ITUNOVA
Güner Özdemir TİM
Hakan KIZILTOPRAK TOBB - Special Advisor to President
Hale Hoşafçı ITÜNOVA TTO
Hasan Karacan Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University
Hilal YAZICI İstanbul Aydın University
İhsan KATIRCI Epoli
İhsan Faik Çıtlak İstanbul University
İlhan Kocaarslan Istanbul University TTO
İlhan ÖZSOY SAKARYA Ü. TEK. GEL. BÖLG. YÖN. A.Ş.
Kadir Elmas Fikssan Fikstür A.S.
Kadir Yılmaz Istanbul University TTO
Kemal Sidar Etkin Proje
Kerim Çeltik Unimetal Hassas Dokum A.Ş.
Koray AKAY Istanbul Bilgi University
Kortay Hiraoglu Kortsa Metallurgy
Mahmut Bayrak Ankara TTO
Mehlika Kocabaş Akay Kocaeli University
Mehmet DURMAN Istanbul Bilgi University
Mehtap Gencer Mikroelektronik Ar-Ge Tasarım ve Ticaret Ltd. Şt.
Merve Buluk Istanbul Bilgi University
Metin KUTLUER Istanbul Bilgi University
Muhammed Yusuf Kansız TOBB University of Economics & Tecnology
MURAT ŞAHİN Gazi Üniversitesi
Mustafa BARAN Ankara Chamber of Industry
Mustafa Coşkun Ministry of Energy and Natural Resources
Nihan Yılmaz BSTB
Nilay Papila Özyeğin University
Nuray Tanis Teknopark İstanbul
Nurcan Bac Yeditepe University
OKAN SALDOGAN TUBITAK
Omer Ulukoy Kortsa Metallurgy
Onur Kübüç Trakya TTO
Onur Yolay Istanbul Aydin University
OZGE KAYA AYVAT YEDITEPE UNIVERSITY
Rosen Dimov Etkin Proje
Rıdvan Genc Gazi University TTO
SACİDE KASAPOĞLU İTÜNOVA TTO
Seda Damla Bük ODTU
Sedat Katirci Epoli Kimya Ltd. Şti.
Selçuk Tombul Fikssan Fikstür A.S.
Serdar Ünlü Mehmet Akif Ersoy Ü.
Serkant Ali ÇETİN Istanbul Bilgi University
Sermihan Türker Anadolu Ü., ARINKOM TTO
Sevgi Kaplan Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
SEYDA OZSOY DORA SISTEM COZUMLERI
SILA DEVİRENOĞLU GEBZE TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ TTO
Sinan Payaslıoğlu Pera EEMEA, ASO
Süleyman TURGUT TOBB University of Economics and Technology
Tan Cetinel ITUNOVA TECHNOLOGY A.S.
Tankut ASLANTAŞ Cankaya University TTO
TASPINAR ZEHRA KORTSA Metallurgy Grup
Tolga Bildirici GOSB Teknopark
Tuncay Bayram Sinop University TTO
Tuğba Atalar Hacettepe Teknoloji Transfer Merkezi (HT-TTM)
Tuğçe Sağdur Akdik Özyeğin University
Ufuk Asar İzogin
Yeliz Erkoç Anadolu Ü., ARINKOM TTO
Özge AYDIN ASO
Özgür Kirik Gediz University TTO
Özgür Toy Istanbul Bilgi University
Özlem CAN İstanbul Aydın University
ÜLKÜ BAYHAN MEHMET AKİF ERSOY ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ŞAH İSMAİL KIRBAŞLAR ISTANBUL UNIVERSITY TTO
Şenol Günay Fikssan Fikstür A.S.