Indico has been upgraded to version 3.1. Details in the SSB
Slow Control System; Team for the Future of NICA Dubna 2017

from Sunday, July 2, 2017 (6:35 AM) to Saturday, July 22, 2017 (8:05 PM)
JINR DUBNA (B: 215; room 327)

        : Sessions
    /     : Talks
        : Breaks
Jul 2, 2017
Jul 3, 2017
Jul 4, 2017
Jul 5, 2017
Jul 6, 2017
Jul 7, 2017
Jul 8, 2017
Jul 9, 2017
Jul 10, 2017
Jul 11, 2017
Jul 12, 2017
Jul 13, 2017
Jul 14, 2017
Jul 15, 2017
Jul 16, 2017
Jul 17, 2017
Jul 18, 2017
Jul 19, 2017
Jul 20, 2017
Jul 21, 2017
Jul 22, 2017
AM
7:00 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 8:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
7:00 AM TEMAT 05: Testowanie SCS, układu pomiaru pola magnetycznego za pomocą czujników z efektem Halla dla detektora MPD – NICA i BM@N. - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology) Henryk Malinowski (JINR)   (B: 215; room 327)
7:10 AM TEMAT 12: Testowanie SCS, układu pomiaru indukcyjności za pomocą NImyDAQ. - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
7:20 AM Czy wszechświatem rządzi przypadek? - Prof. Michał Heller (Centrum )   (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 10:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM TEMAT 08: Testowanie SCS, układu mieszania gazu „Gas Mixer” dla detektora MPD – NICA i BM@N. - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology) Mr Daniel Dabrowski (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
8:10 AM TEMAT 09: Testowanie SCS, oprogramowanie i pomiary zasilacza programowalnego 0-10 kV. - Mr Daniel Dabrowski (Warsaw University of Technology) Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
8:20 AM TEMAT 11: Testowanie SCS, układu pomiaru rezystancji za pomocą NImyDAQ. - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
8:30 AM TEMAT 10: Testowanie SCS, układu programowanego zasilacza 0- 70 kV. - Mr Daniel Dabrowski (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
10:55 AM
Wylot z Warszawy... -Mr Michał Kubań (WUT) Mrs Aleksandra Bedełek (WUT) Mrs Klaudia Zardzewiała (WUT) Mrs Barbara Kędzierska (WUT) Mrs Agnieszka Borucka (WUT) Mrs Aleksandra Fliszkiewicz (WUT) Mr Radosław Krzosa (WUT) Mrs Izabela Dusza (WUT) Mr Jan Wójcik (WUT) Mr Paweł Antkowiak (WUT) Mr Filip Protoklitow (WUT) Mr Tomasz Zalewski (WUT) Mrs Agnieszka Domalewska (WUT) Mrs Ashima Vashistha (WUT) Mr Szymon Rowiński (WUT) Mr Maciej Czarnynoga (WUT) Mrs Gabriela Moryc (WUT) Mr Tomasz Kowalski (WUT) Mr Paweł Rybak (WUT) (until 11:45 AM) ()
11:50 AM
Lotnisko Sheriemietievo - Moskwa (until 12:05 PM) ()
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. -Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology) (until 11:30 AM) (B: 215 room: 327)
11:30 AM --- Coffee Break ---
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Zwiedzanie JINR Joint Institute for Nuclear Research... (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Zwiedzanie JINR Joint Institute for Nuclear Research... (until 10:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:00 AM Preliminary lecture. - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 11:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
11:00 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:30 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 11:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
11:00 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:30 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 10:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 8:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
6:35 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
7:35 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 9:20 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
9:20 AM --- Coffee Break ---
9:50 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 11:35 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
11:35 AM --- Lunch... ---
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 10:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 7:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 10:45 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
10:45 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:15 AM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 11:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
11:00 AM --- Coffee Break ---
11:30 AM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Zwiedzanie JINR Joint Institute for Nuclear Research... (until 11:00 AM) (B: 215; room 327)
11:00 AM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
8:00 AM --- Breakfast at the hotel ... ---
9:00 AM
Przejazd do Dubnej i rejestracja w hotelu... (until 8:05 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
PM
12:10 PM
Przejazd do Dubnej i rejestracja w hotelu... (until 2:10 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
2:10 PM
Poznajemy Rosję... (until 3:10 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
12:00 PM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 1:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch ---
2:00 PM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 4:05 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
2:00 PM Self-extinguishing system components, - Mr Marek Peryt (Warsaw University of Technology)   (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
12:35 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 4:35 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Zajęcia praktyczne (until 6:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM
Sesja wykładowa.. (until 3:00 PM) (B: 215; room 327)
1:00 PM --- Lunch... ---
2:00 PM --- Free Time... ---
6:00 PM --- Gala Diner ---