Sep 2 – 10, 2017
Europe/Athens timezone

Contribution List

107 / 107
9/2/17, 4:00 PM
Nikos Mavromatos (University of London (GB))
9/2/17, 4:30 PM
Aldo Morselli (Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare Sezione di Roma 1), Aldo Morselli (INFN)
9/2/17, 5:00 PM
Dr Vasiliki Mitsou (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
9/2/17, 5:30 PM
Petros Dimopoulos (Centro Fermi )
9/2/17, 6:30 PM
Chong-Sa Lim (Tokyo Woman's Christian University)
9/2/17, 7:00 PM
Nikos Antoniou
9/3/17, 9:00 AM
Philippe De Forcrand De Coiselet (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (CH))
9/3/17, 10:00 AM
Jan Henryk Kalinowski (University of Warsaw (PL))
9/3/17, 11:30 AM
Gustavo Branco (Technical University of Lisbon)
9/3/17, 12:00 PM
Liliana Velasco-Sevilla (University of Bergen)
9/3/17, 12:30 PM
Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin (Tufts University (US))
9/3/17, 1:00 PM
Alvaro De Rujula (Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas (CSIC) (ES))
9/3/17, 4:00 PM
Antonio Di Domenico (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
9/3/17, 5:00 PM
Francesco Sannino (Syddansk Universitet (DK))
9/3/17, 5:30 PM
Chao Wang (Academia Sinica (TW)/Nanjing University(CN)), Chao Wang (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR) / Shandong University(SDU)(CN))
9/3/17, 7:30 PM
Maria Giulia Ratti (University of Milan and I.N.F.N. (IT))
9/3/17, 7:45 PM
Albert De Roeck (CERN)
9/4/17, 9:00 AM
Carmen Diez Pardos (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/4/17, 10:00 AM
Yann Coadou (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR))
9/4/17, 10:30 AM
Zygmunt Adam Lalak (University of Warsaw (PL)), Zygmunt Lalak (Faculty of Physics)
9/4/17, 11:30 AM
Andrea Romanino
9/4/17, 12:00 PM
Michal Praszalowicz (Jagiellonian University, Krakow)
9/4/17, 12:30 PM
Marek Gazdzicki (Johann-Wolfgang-Goethe Univ. (DE))
9/4/17, 1:00 PM
Giuseppe Bruno (Universita e INFN, Bari (IT))
9/4/17, 4:00 PM
Ahmed Ali (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/4/17, 5:00 PM
Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard (Universite de Paris-Sud 11 (FR))
9/4/17, 5:30 PM
Oleh Kivernyk (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
9/4/17, 6:30 PM
Monica Pepe-Altarelli (CERN)
9/5/17, 9:00 AM
Neville Harnew (University of Oxford (GB))
9/5/17, 9:45 AM
Giuseppe Degrassi (Universita e INFN, Roma Tre (IT))
9/5/17, 10:30 AM
Apostolos Pilaftsis (University of Manchester)
9/5/17, 11:30 AM
Francisco del Aguila (University of Granada (ES))
9/5/17, 12:00 PM
Andreas Crivellin
9/5/17, 1:00 PM
Zwicky
9/5/17, 4:00 PM
Prof. Stephen F King (University of Southampton)
9/5/17, 4:30 PM
Bohdan Grzadkowski (Institute of Theoretical Physics)
9/5/17, 5:30 PM
Everybody
9/5/17, 8:15 PM
Per Osland (University of Bergen (NO))
9/6/17, 9:30 AM
Oscar Manuel Vives Garcia (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
9/6/17, 10:00 AM
Simone Pigazzini (Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT))
9/6/17, 10:30 AM
Kai Ronald Schmidt-Hoberg (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/6/17, 12:00 PM
Kiwoon Choi (KAIST), Kiwoon Choi (KAIST)
9/6/17, 12:30 PM
Hyun Min Lee, Hyun Min Lee (CAU - Chung-Ang University (KR))
9/6/17, 1:00 PM
Graham Garland Ross (University of Oxford (GB))
9/6/17, 4:00 PM
Martti Raidal (National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE))
9/6/17, 4:30 PM
Christos Charmousis (Paris-Sud University)
9/6/17, 5:30 PM
Pascal Anastasopoulos
9/6/17, 6:30 PM
Philipp Roloff (CERN)
9/7/17, 10:00 AM
Albert De Roeck (CERN)
9/7/17, 10:30 AM
Greg Landsberg (Brown University (US))
9/7/17, 11:30 AM
Judita Mamuzic (IFIC Valencia)
9/7/17, 12:00 PM
Alex Pomarol (Universidad de Barcelona)
9/7/17, 12:30 PM
Mariano Quiros Carcelen (ICREA - Institucio catalana de recerca estudis avancats (ES))
9/7/17, 1:00 PM
Jose Bernabeu (Universidad de Valencia)
9/7/17, 4:00 PM
Karim Benakli (CNRS), Karim Benakli
9/7/17, 4:30 PM
Odd Magne Ogreid (Bergen College University)
9/7/17, 5:00 PM
Giulia Zanderighi (CERN)
9/7/17, 5:30 PM
Dumitru Ghilencea (IFIN-HH (RO))
9/7/17, 6:30 PM
Jan Henryk Kalinowski (University of Warsaw (PL))
9/7/17, 7:00 PM
Kadir Ocalan (Middle East Technical University (TR))
9/7/17, 7:30 PM
Antonio De Maria (Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
9/7/17, 7:45 PM
Pippa Wells (CERN)
9/8/17, 9:00 AM
Oleg Lebedev (University of Helsinki)
9/8/17, 10:00 AM
George Leontaris (Nuclear Physics Laboratory), Georgios Leontaris (University of Ioannina (GR))
9/8/17, 10:30 AM
Ignatios Antoniadis (UPMC), Ignatios Antoniadis (CERN)
9/9/17, 9:00 AM
Holger Nielsen (University of Copenhagen-Unknown-Unknown)
9/9/17, 9:30 AM
Marek Olechowski (University of Warsaw)
9/9/17, 10:00 AM
Krzysztof Meissner (Institute of Experimental Physics)
9/9/17, 10:30 AM
Magda Lola (University of Patras (GR))
9/9/17, 11:30 AM
Prof. Joern Kersten (University of Bergen)
9/9/17, 12:00 PM
Nikolaos Irges (Unknown), Nikos Irges
9/9/17, 12:30 PM
Myriam Mondragon, Myriam Mondragon (Unknown)
9/9/17, 1:00 PM
Dr Kenji Nishiwaki (Korea Institute for Advanced Study)
9/9/17, 4:00 PM
Ivo de Medeiros Varzielas (University of Lisbon)
9/9/17, 4:30 PM
Vladimir Rekovic (University of Wisconsin-Madison (US))
9/9/17, 5:00 PM
Alexander Studenikin (Moscow State University)
9/9/17, 5:30 PM
Costas Pallis (University of Cyprus)
9/9/17, 6:30 PM
Thomas Hahn (MPI f. Physik)
9/10/17, 9:00 AM
Eung Jin Chun (Korea Institute for Advanced Study)
9/10/17, 9:30 AM
Miha Nemevsek
9/10/17, 10:00 AM
9/10/17, 11:00 AM
Alex Pomarol (Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona & IFAE), Alex Pomarol (Universidad de Barcelona), Alex Pomarol Clotet (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona (ES))
Judita Mamuzic (IFIC Valencia)
Greg Landsberg (Brown University (US))
Dumitru Ghilencea (IFIN-HH (RO)), Dumitru Ghilencea (University of Oxford, Physics Dept)