16-18 April 2018
Other Institutes
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

51 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert Puig Navarro Universität Zürich (CH)
Alexander Lenz IPPP Durham
Alexey Petrov Wayne State University
Angelo Carbone University of Bologna and INFN (IT)
Anton Poluektov University of Warwick (GB)
Antonio Romero Vidal University of Santiago de Compostela (ES)
Ben Pecjak IPPP Durham
Chris Parkes University of Manchester (GB)
Christopher Sachrajda University of Southampton
Dario Buttazzo INFN
Diego Guadagnoli LAPTh Annecy
Ed Copeland Nottingham University
Gauthier Durieux DESY
Giampiero Mancinelli CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France
Gilberto Tetlalmatzi-Xolocotzi Nikhef
Greig Cowan The University of Edinburgh (GB)
Gudrun Hiller Technische Universitaet Dortmund (DE)
Guy Wilkinson University of Oxford (GB)
James Richings University of Southampton
Joaquim Matias Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona
Jonas Rademacker University of Bristol (GB)
Keri Vos Siegen University
Lucia Grillo University of Manchester (GB)
Luiz Vale Silva U. Sussex
Marco Ciuchini INFN Sezione di Roma Tre
Marco Gersabeck University of Manchester (GB)
Maria Vieites Diaz Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES)
Mark Richard James Williams University of Manchester (GB)
Martin Jung TUM, Excellence Cluster "Universe"
Matthew Kenzie University of Cambridge (GB)
Matthew Kirk IPPP, Durham University
Matthew Wingate University of Cambridge
Maurizio Martinelli Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH)
Patrick Haworth Owen Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Paula Collins CERN
Rafael Silva Coutinho Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Simon Wehle DESY
Simone Bifani University of Birmingham (GB)
Sneha Sirirshkumar Malde University of Oxford (GB)
Stefan Schacht INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Stefano Perazzini CERN (CH)
Susan Haines University of Cambridge (GB)
Tara Nanut EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH)
Thomas Blake University of Warwick
Thomas Edward Latham University of Warwick (GB)
Timothy Gershon University of Warwick (GB)
Ulrik Egede Imperial College (GB)
Vincenzo Vagnoni INFN Bologna
Vladimir Gligorov Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
William Lawrence Sutcliffe Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Zoltan Ligeti Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)