Participant List

49 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrienne Erickcek University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Ahmed Ismail University of Pittsburgh
Aji Daniel University of Houston
Andrew Renshaw University of Houston (US)
Bhaskar Dutta TAMU
Bhupal Dev Washington University in St. Louis
Brooks Thomas Lafayette College
Can Kilic University of Texas at Austin
Danny Marfatia University of Hawaii
Diego Restrepo Instituto de Física. Universidad de Antioquia
Ed Hungerford University of Houston
Esteban Jimenez Texas A&M
Fred Olness Southern Methodist University (US)
Gil Paz Wayne State University
Ian Shoemaker University of South Dakota
Ina Sarcevic University of Arizona
Irina Mocioiu Pennsylvania State University
Jeong Han Kim University of Kansas
Jonathan Asaadi University of Texas at Arlington
Keith Dienes NSF / University of Arizona
Kimberly Boddy Johns Hopkins University
Kuver Sinha University of Oklahoma
Lei Zhang Nanjing University (CN)
Luca Pernie Texas A&M University
Michele Cicoli Bologna University
Mo Abdullah Texas A&M University
Mustafa Amin Rice University
Paul Padley Rice University
Peter Adshead University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Peter Onyisi University of Texas at Austin (US)
Petr Chaguine (Shagin) Rice University
Reda Tafirout TRIUMF (CA)
Robert Calkins Southern Methodist University
Rouzbeh Allahverdi University of New Mexico
Rui Zou University of Chicago (US)
Ryan Dalrymple Mueller Texas A & M University (US)
Samiran Sinha Department of Statistics, Texas A&M University
Scott Watson Syracuse University
Shelby Metoyer Texas A&M University Kingsville
Shreyashi Chakdar Colby College
Shu Liao Texas A&M University
Simone Monzani INFN Milano
Steven Clark Texas A&M University
Tianjun Li Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Tim Linden The Ohio State University
Will Flanagan University of Dallas
William James Fawcett University of Cambridge (GB)
Yang Bai University of Wisconsin-Madison
Youngdo Oh Kyungpook National University