Jan 12 – 15, 2010
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of registrants

70 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandro Drago INFN-LNF
Alessandro Vivoli CERN
Alexander Kling DESY
Andreas Streun Paul Scherrer Institut
Animesh Jain Brookhaven National Laboratory
Anke-Susanne Mueller Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Boris Podobedov Brookhaven National Lab
Catia Milardi INFN - LNF
Christian HERBEAUX Synchrotron SOLEIL
Christoph Steier Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Daniel Schoerling CERN, TE-ML
Daniel Schulte CERN
Daniel Wollmann CERN, BE-ABP
David Rubin Cornell University
Dmitry Shatilov BINP
Emanuel Karantzoulis Elettra - Sincrotrone Trieste
Erik Wallén MAX-lab
Erk Jensen CERN
Fanouria Antoniou CERN/NTUA
Frank ZIMERMANN CERN
Fritz Caspers CERN
Gerald Dugan Cornell University
Giovanni Rumolo CERN
Jan Uythoven CERN
Juergen Pfingstner CERN
Karl Bane SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Konstantin Zolotarev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Kouichi Soutome JASRI/SPring-8
Leonid Rivkin EPFL and PSI
Louis Emery Argonne National Laboratory
Louis RINOLFI CERN
Manfred Wendt Fermilab
Marc Ross Fermilab
Maria Enrica Biagini INFN-LNF
Mark Palmer Cornell University
Masamitsu Aiba PSI
Mauro Taborelli CERN
Maxim Korostelev Cockcroft Institute
Michael BARNES CERN
Michael Boege Paul Scherrer Institut
Michael Hourican CERN
Mikhail Zobov LNF INFN
Natalia Milas PSI
Nicolas HUBERT Synchrotron SOLEIL
Nicolas MOUNET CERN
Oleg Malyshev ASTeC, STFC Dareasbury Laboratory
Olivier MARCOUILLE Synchrotron SOLEIL
Oznur Mete CERN/EPFL
Pantaleo Raimondi LNF-INFN
Patrick Marchand Synchrotron SOLEIL
Pierre LEBASQUE Synchrotron SOLEIL
Remo Maccaferri CERN
Riccardo Bartolini Diamond and JAI
Richard Kriske University of Minnesota
Robert Rossmanith Karlsruhe Institute of Technology KIT
roberto Cimino LNF-INFN
Rohan Dowd Australian Synchrotron
Ryutaro Nagaoka Synchrotron SOLEIL
Sergey Sinyatkin Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Sergio Calatroni CERN
Simon Leemann MAX-lab
Susanna Guiducci INFN-LNF
Takahiro Watanabe JASRI/SPring-8
Theo Demma INFN-LNF
Thibaut lefevre CERN
Thomas Gunzel CELLS
Yannis Papaphilippou CERN
Yoshiaki Susaki KEK-ACCL
Yunhai Cai SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Yusuke Suetsugu KEK