13-14 November 2018
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

102 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aitor Echeandia Elytt Energy
Alberto Campanillas Requena GrupoSolutia
Alberto Martinez RYMSA RF, S.L.
Alejandro González Iglesias Teknoservice S.L.
Alfonso Carpio Rovira Applus Laboratories
Alicia Esquivias Roman Innovahead
Alvaro Rodriguez Martin GUNNEBO SPAIN SAU
Alvaro Zarza del Barrio Asturfeito
AMAIA RODRIGUEZ SOPEÑA EQUIPOS NUCLEARES S.A.,S.M.E. (Ensa)
Amédée Zryd Sertec
Ana Sanchez Gonzalez ENWESA OPERACIONES, S.A., S.M.E.
Angel García ELYTT ENERGY
Antonio Chaves García CT INGENIEROS
ANTONIO PEREZ TURRO GUNNEBO ESPAÑA S.A.
Antonio Agustín Méndez Delgado Carbures Defense
Aurelio García Blázquez Keyter Technologies
Aurelio Landaluce MOTUSA
Bas Eikelboom Jema Energy
Cedric Gerald Prieels Universidad de Cantabria
Constantino Ruiz Matanzas AWGE TECNOLOGIES S.L.
Cristina Penades Huesca CERN
Daniel Blasco Serrano Centro de Investigaciones Energéti cas Medioambientales y Tecno
Daniel Hernandez CERN
David Barral Castro Osmos Sistemas Eléctricos S.L.
David Martín Seco INMAPA
Edmundo Lopez Sola CERN
Eladio Montoya Thales Alenia Space Spain
Enrique Santiago JEMA ENERGY
fabien berrier Newtesol
Fernando Comín Metromecánica
Francisco Javier Varas Noriega GTD Sistemas de Información SAU
Francisco Rogelio Palomo Pinto Universidad de Sevilla (ES)
Gorka Artola University of the Basque Country UPV/EHU
Guillermo Alberto Díaz Andrade CORACI S.A.
Gustavo Sarmiento SUPRASYS
Hugo Martínez de Lahidalga Tecnalia
Inigo Castrillo Aernnova Engineering Division
Ismael Sanchez Martinez innovAhead
Javier CANO INTARCON SL
Javier Escribano Escribano Mechanical & Engineering S.L
Jesus Alonso Ik4-Tekniker
Joan-Manel Casalta Escuer SENER Ingeniería y Sistemas S.A.
Joaquín Cabezas Carbures
Jorge Guardia Valenzuela CERN
Jorge Lomba CDTI
Jose Alberto Rodríguez Comte TONUS SERV
JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE SUAREZ CT INGENIEROS
Jose Luis González arias Cern
JOSE MIGUEL PRELLEZO GUTIERREZ CIC
José Antonio Expósito Carrillo Keyter
José Miguel Carmona AVS
Juan Abascal MOTUSA
Juan Gonzalez Universidad de Oviedo (ES)
Juan Herranz Proactive Research & Development
Juan Antonio Humanes Martínez ESCRIBANO MECHANICAL & ENGINEERING, S.L.
Juan Antonio Munoz Sanchez NUCLEONOVA
JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ TIRADO NUCLEONOVA S.L.
Juan Carlos Llorente GMV
Juan Carlos Martin TECELEC, S.L.
JUAN MANUEL BOVEDA GARCIA everis Spain SLU
Juan Manuel Jariego Martín Arceclima Sistemas y Aplicaciones S.L
JULIAN GALLEGO ALTER TECHNOLOGY TÜV NORD
Leonor Mendoza INEUSTAR, the Spanish Science Industry Association
Lorena Vega Cid
Luis Bussion TEMAI Ingenieros
Luis Martin Kimua Group
Luis Sanchez ESRF
M. Armindo Guerrero Fundación ITMA
Manuel Ibañez Muro Teknoservice
Marc Núñez Marfil IDOM
Maria Teresa Dominguez Bautista Empresarios Agrupados
Marta Vidal Román TECELEC
MARÍA SOLEDAD TIRADO SANCHEZ NUCLEONOVA S.L.
Miguel Castano Arques CDTI
Miguel Angel Carrera AVS
MIGUEL ANGEL URBAN JIMENEZ SOLUTIA IT
Montes Joaquin Osmos Sistemas Electricos, S.L.
Nordin Aranzabal Barrio CERN
Odei Rey Orozco CERN
Pedro Fernandez Manteca Universidad de Cantabria (ES)
Pedro Noguera Crespo ADDED VALUE SOLUTIONS (AVS)
Rafael Delgado de Molina Lavers Tecnitest Ingenieros S.L.
RAFAEL ENPARANTZA TEKNIKER
Rafael Iturbe ANTEC Magnets, S.L.U.
Raquel Rodriguez INSYTE ELECTRONICS
RAUL HERRERO SERTEC
Ricardo Alvarez ITMA
Ruben Marti GTD
Ruth Fernández Duro Felguera Calderería Pesada, S.A.
Samuel Menéndez Nanoker Research SL
Santiago Sanz SUPRASYS
Sara Benítez Berrocal
Sergio Alvarez Teyidsa
SERGIO GÓMEZ ENWESA OPERACIONES, S.A., S.M.E.
Sergio Rivera Monte Nanoker Research S.L.
SEVERINO LÓPEZ BARRERA NORTEMECANICA, S.A.
Susana Fernandez NORTEMECÁNICA
Veruska de Prado poloni ICEX
Victor Romeo Rompal Ingenieros
Virginia Esteban CDTI
XAVIER AMOROS IDOM
Óscar Sacristán de Frutos CERN