5-6 November 2019
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

35 / 35
Gunar Schnell, Jan M. Pawlowski (University of Heidelberg), Markus Diehl (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
05/11/2019, 09:00
QCD
Giacomo Graziani (INFN, Sezione di Firenze (IT))
05/11/2019, 09:15
QCD
Luciano Libero Pappalardo (Universita e INFN, Ferrara (IT))
05/11/2019, 09:35
QCD
Laure Marie Massacrier (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
05/11/2019, 09:55
QCD
Jean-Philippe Lansberg (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
05/11/2019, 10:20
QCD
Dr Alexey Guskov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU))
05/11/2019, 11:00
QCD
Graziano Venanzoni (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)
05/11/2019, 11:25
QCD
Szymon Mateusz Pulawski (University of Silesia (PL))
05/11/2019, 11:50
QCD
Antonio Uras (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
05/11/2019, 12:15
QCD
Alexandre Rozanov (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR))
05/11/2019, 14:00
Loredana Gastaldo (Heidelberg University)
05/11/2019, 14:10
Philip Ilten (University of Birmingham (GB))
05/11/2019, 14:30
Oliver Lantwin (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
05/11/2019, 14:55
Sergei Gninenko (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU))
05/11/2019, 15:20
Matthew Moulson (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
05/11/2019, 16:05
Anthony Hartin (UCL)
05/11/2019, 16:30
Fernando Martinez Vidal (IFIC - University of Valencia and CSIC (ES)), Salvatore Aiola (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
05/11/2019, 17:10
James Beacham (Duke University (US))
06/11/2019, 09:00
Matthew Daniel Citron (Univ. of California Santa Barbara (US))
06/11/2019, 09:40
Cristiano Alpigiani (University of Washington, Seattle)
06/11/2019, 10:00
Oleg Brandt (University of Cambridge (GB))
06/11/2019, 10:15
Marco Dallavalle (Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT)), Marco Dallavalle (Universita e INFN (IT))
06/11/2019, 11:00
Gaia Lanfranchi (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
06/11/2019, 11:25
Prof. Guido Zavattini (Universita e INFN, Ferrara (IT))
06/11/2019, 13:30
Kenneth Richard Long (Imperial College (GB))
06/11/2019, 13:50
Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi (CERN), Stefano Redaelli (CERN)
06/11/2019, 14:10
Mieczyslaw Krasny (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
06/11/2019, 14:30
Steinar Stapnes (CERN)
06/11/2019, 14:50
Malek Haj Tahar (BE-ABP-LAT)
06/11/2019, 15:30
Dipanwita Banerjee (Univ. Illinois at Urbana Champaign (US)), Maarten Van Dijk (CERN)
06/11/2019, 15:50
Eirini Koukovini Platia (CERN)
06/11/2019, 16:40