10-11 May 2021
Zoom
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

79 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akiya Miyamoto KEK
Alexandre Franck Boyer Université Clermont Auvergne (FR)
Andre Sailer CERN
Andrea Ceccanti INFN
Andrea Manzi EGI Foundation
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev CPPM-IN2P3-CNRS
Andrii Lytovchenko Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Anil Panta University of Mississippi
Carl-Fredrik Enell EISCAT Scientific Association
Catalin Condurache EGI Foundation
Cedric Serfon Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Chris Burr CERN
Christophe Haen CERN
Concezio Bozzi INFN Ferrara
Dan Whitehouse Imperial College
Daniela Bauer Imperial College (GB)
Dhiraj Kalita KEK
Eva Santos Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Federico Stagni CERN
Feyza Eryol TUBITAK ULAKBIM
Frederic Gillardo Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Gareth Hughes CTAO
Gerardo Ganis CERN
Gina Isar Institute of Space Science
Gino Marchetti CNRS / CC-IN2P3
Go Iwai KEK
Hideki Miyake KEK/IPNS
Hikari Hirata Nagoya university
Hiroaki Ono Nippon Dental University
I Ueda KEK IPNS
Igor Pelevanyuk Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Ingemar Häggström EISCAT Scientific Association
iulia cimpan UoM
James Walder Science and Technology Facilities Council STFC (GB)
Janusz Martyniak Imperial College London
Jerome Pansanel Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Jiri Chudoba Czech Academy of Sciences (CZ)
Johan BREGEON CNRS IN2P3 LPSC
John De Stefano Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
John Swinbank ASTRON
Jose Caballero Bejar Science and Technology Facilities Council STFC (GB)
Juan Luis Font SURF
Justin Guilliams University of Mississippi
Kristen Lutz SURF
Luisa Arrabito LUPM IN2P3/CNRS
Maithili Kalamkar Stam SURF
Marcela Garcia Hernandez Cinvestav-IPN
Marcelo Vilaça Pinheiro Soares INFN - CNAF
Marko Petric CERN
Matthias Schramm TU Wien
Matthias Jochen Schnepf KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Michel Hernandez Villanueva University of Mississippi
Michèle Sanguillon LUPM - IN2P3 - CNRS
Minori Watanabe Nippon Dental University
Norman Molina CINVESTAV
Patrick Maeght LUPM IN2P3/CNRS
Paul Millar DESY
Paul Musset IN2P3
Paul James Laycock Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Pavel Oropeza Alfaro UNAM
PEDRO DAMIAN CRUZ SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
Petteri KETTUNEN KEK
Pierre Gay MCIA
Raja Nandakumar Science and Technology Facilities Council STFC (GB)
Raymond Oonk SURF
Riccardo Di Maria CERN
Ruslan Mashinistov Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Sebastian Luna-Valero EGI Foundation
Silvio Pardi INFN
Simon Fayer Imperial College (GB)
Sophie King KCL
Sorina POP CNRS
Takanori Hara High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Valentin Volkl CERN
Vladimir Romanovskiy IHEP
Xavier Espinal CERN
Xiaomei Zhang Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Yan Grange ASTRON
Yuji Kato KMI, Nagoya University