24-27 March 2020
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

54 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdalla Ezzat Fahmy ENHEP Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics (EG)
Akashleena Sarkar Birla Institute of Technology (IN)
Angelos Zografos National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR)
Anjali Krishnan Ruprecht Karls Universitaet Heidelberg (DE)
Ausra Suboniene Vilnius University (LT)
Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi University of Florida (US)
Blaz Leban Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Carlos Moreno Martinez Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona (ES)
Charis Kleio Koraka National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Daria Selivanova National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (RU)
Di Wang Tsinghua University (CN)
Dimitrios Karasavvas National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Donata Mielaikaite Vilnius University (LT)
Dylan Pizzi Carleton University (CA)
Ebru Uslan Cukurova University (TR)
Edoardo Franzoso Universita e INFN, Ferrara (IT)
Ethan Lewis Simpson University of Glasgow (GB)
Evan Michael Carlson University of Victoria (CA)
Gennaro Termo Università di Napoli Federico II (IT)
Gianmario Bergamin CERN
Giuseppe Carratta Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT)
Grigorii Tolkachev National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (RU)
Ioannis Stathopoulos National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Joshua Falco Beirer CERN, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE)
Kevin Mota Amarilo Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR)
Konstantinos Damanakis National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR)
Krzysztof Stachon ETH Zurich (CH)
Laurynas Mince University of Glasgow (GB)
Luis Felipe Ramirez Garcia Universidad de Antioquia (CO)
Magda Diamantopoulou National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Mapse Barroso Ferreira Filho Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR)
Marina Reggiani-Guzzo The University of Manchester
Marta Babicz Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Marwa Al Moussawi Catholic University of Louvain
Mary Touranakou National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Matous Vozak University of Manchester
Matteo Pisano INFN e Universita Genova (IT)
Max Vincent Stange Technische Universitaet Dresden (DE)
Mpho Gift Doctor Gololo University of the Witwatersrand (ZA)
Nafsika-Lydia Kalogeropoulou National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR)
Naomi Veronika Raab University College Dublin (IE)
Nikodemas Tuckus Vilnius University (LT)
Oguz Guzel Istanbul Technical University (TR)
Oksana Bychkova National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (RU)
Prajesh Sharma University of Delhi (IN)
Qianying Guo Beihang University (CN)
Roberto Morelli Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT)
Roman Tulinov Vilnius University (LT)
Ryunosuke O'Neil University of Manchester
Savannah Clawson University of Manchester (GB)
Savannah Rose Shively University of California Irvine (US)
Sebastien Joly
Simone Scarfi' CERN
Umberto Molinatti Universitaet Zuerich (CH)