5-6 July 2010
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of registrants

66 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdelhak Djouadi Orsay/CERN
Alberto Graziano University of Torino
Alessandro Ballestrero INFN Torino
Alessandro Vicini University of Milano
Alexandre Nikitenko Imperial College
Andrey Korytov University of Florida
Bruce Mellado University of Wisconsin - Madison
Carlo Oleari Universita' di Milano-Bicocca
Chiara Mariotti Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (INFN)
Christoph Hackstein Inst. fuer Experimentelle Kernphysik, KIT
Christophe Grojean CERN-PH-TH
Clara Matteuzzi INFN and Universita Milano-Bicocca
Cristina Botta Universita' degli Studi di Torino & INFN
Daniel de Florian Universidad de Buenos Aires
Daniela Rebuzzi Dip. di Fisica Nucleare e Teorica-Universita degli Studi di Pavia
David d'Enterria ICREA Univ. Barcelona
Denner Ansgar Paul Scherrer Institut
Diogo Buarque Franzosi University of Turin
Ezio Maina Dip. Fisica Teorica - Universita' di Torino
Fabian Stoeckli CERN
fabio maltoni cp3
Frank Tackmann MIT
Georg Weiglein DESY
Giampiero Passarino Torino University
Giuseppe Degrassi Universita' di Roma Tre, INFN Sez. Roma Tre
Gregory Schott KIT
Guido Tonelli Universita' di Pisa, INFN, CERN
Guillelmo Gomez-Ceballos Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Hugues BRUN Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon
Ivica Puljak Technical University of Split (FESB), Croatia
Jae Yu UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON
Joey Huston Michigan State University
Julien Baglio LPT Orsay
Ketevi Assamagan BNL
Lorenzo Magnea Università di Torino
Marco Musy Universitat de Barcelona
Marcus Weber MPI Munich
Markus Schumacher University Freiburg
Markus Warsinsky Physikalisches Institut, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
Marta Felcini UCLA/IFCA
Michael Duehrssen CERN
Michael Krämer RWTH Aachen Universitz and CERN-PH-TH
Michael Spira Paul Scherrer Institut
Monica Vazquez Acosta Imperial College London
Nicola De Filippis Politecnico di Bari and INFN
Nigel Glover IPPP Durham
Olivier Bondu Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL)
Paolo Nason INFN, sez. di Milano Bicocca
pietro govoni Universita' ed INFN Milano-Bicocca
Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez IFCA
Reisaburo Tanaka LAL
Ricardo Goncalo Royal Holloway
Robert Harlander BU Wuppertal
Robert Thorne University College London
Roberto Pittau U. of Granada
Rohini Godbole CERN/ Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore, India.
Sami Lehti Helsinki Institute of Physics
Sandro Uccirati TTP - KIT
Sinead Farrington University of Oxford
Stefan Dittmaier University of Freiburg
Stefano Forte Universita di Milano
Susan Shotkin Gascon-Shotkin Universite Claude Bernard-Lyon/Institut de Physique Nucleaire de Lyon
Sven Heinemeyer IFCA (CSIC)
Sven-Olaf Moch DESY
vittorio del duca INFN - LNF
Vivek Sharma Univ. of California, San Diego (UCSD)