19-24 June 2011
Rust, Austria
Europe/Vienna timezone

Contribution List

57 / 57
19/06/2011, 20:00
Manfred Krammer (Institut fuer Hochenergiephysik (HEPHY))
20/06/2011, 09:00
Ivan Vila Alvarez (IFCA - Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria-Consejo Sup. de Investig)
20/06/2011, 10:00
Giovanni Ambrosi (INFN Sez. di Perugia c/o Dipt. di Fisica (INFN))
20/06/2011, 12:00
Beniamino DI GIROLAMO (CERN PH-ADE)
20/06/2011, 14:00
Kazu Akiba (Nikhef)
20/06/2011, 15:00
Andrei Starodumov (Labor fur Hochenergiephysik)
20/06/2011, 16:00
Lino Demaria (INFN Torino)
20/06/2011, 16:30
Michelle Stancari (FNAL)
20/06/2011, 17:00
20/06/2011, 20:00
Giacomo Sguazzoni (INFN Florence)
21/06/2011, 09:30
Dr Romualdo Santoro (Univ. + INFN)
21/06/2011, 11:00
Dr Gennaro Ruggiero (CERN)
21/06/2011, 12:00
Heinz Pernegger (CERN)
21/06/2011, 14:00
Dr Wilhelm Bertl (PSI)
21/06/2011, 14:30
Dr Abraham Antonio Gallas Torreira (University of Santiago de Compostela, IGFAE)
21/06/2011, 15:00
Christopher Damerell (Unknown)
21/06/2011, 16:00
Dr Markus Friedl (Institut fuer Hochenergiephysik (HEPHY))
21/06/2011, 16:30
Gabriele Giacomini (Fondazione Bruno Kessler)
22/06/2011, 09:30
Manfred Valentan (Institut fuer Hochenergiephysik (HEPHY)-Oesterreichische Akadem)
22/06/2011, 09:50
Zbynek Drasal (Institute of Particle and Nuclear Physics)
22/06/2011, 10:40
Nikolai Sinev (University of Oregon)
22/06/2011, 11:00
Anna Macchiolo (Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik-Unknown-Unknown)
22/06/2011, 11:20
Abdenour Lounis (LAL Orsay)
22/06/2011, 11:40
Dr Anthony Affolder (University of Liverpool)
23/06/2011, 09:00
Richard Bates (Department of Physics and Astronomy)
23/06/2011, 09:30
Fabian Georg Huegging (Unknown)
23/06/2011, 10:00
Jaakko Haerkoenen (Helsinki Institute of Physics HIP)
23/06/2011, 11:00
alexandra junkes (universität hamburg)
23/06/2011, 11:30
Dr Marlon Barbero (Physikalisches Institute, Universitaet Bonn)
23/06/2011, 14:30
Duccio Abbaneo (CERN)
23/06/2011, 15:00
Joseph Tuggle (University of Chicago)
23/06/2011, 16:00
Katja Klein (I. Physikalisches Institut (B))
23/06/2011, 16:30
Francois Vasey (CERN)
23/06/2011, 17:00
Yoshiyuki Onuki (Tohoku University)
23/06/2011, 17:30
23/06/2011, 20:00
Dr Andrei Nomerotski (University of Oxford)
24/06/2011, 09:30
Dong Su (SLAC)
24/06/2011, 11:00
Manfred Krammer (Institut fuer Hochenergiephysik (HEPHY))
24/06/2011, 11:45
24/06/2011, 13:00
Christopher John Kenney (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory-Unknown-Unknown)
Mario Nicola Mazziotta (Dipartimento Interateneo di Fisica)