December 2, 2021
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

80 participants

FCC-ee Accelerators & Beam Physics Day

Last Name First Name Home Institution 1
Abramov Andrey European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Aimard Benjamin Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Akhundov Arif Aa - Not in the list
Antuono Chiara European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Arduini Gianluigi European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Azzopardi Gabriella European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Bartosik Hannes European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Benedikt Michael European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Blondel Alain Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Boland Mark James Aa - Not in the list
Boscolo Manuela Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Bruce Roderik European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Brunetti Laurent Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Buffat Xavier European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Calaga Rama European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Carli Christian European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Carlier Felix Simon Aa - Not in the list
Chance Antoine Le Commissariat à l’énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives
Charles Tessa Aa - Not in the list
Ciarma Andrea European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Corsini Roberto European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Craievich Paolo Aa - Not in the list
Damerau Heiko European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Daniel Kévin The University of Liverpool
De Grandsaignes D'Hauterives Herve Josselin Le Commissariat à l’énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives
De Maria Riccardo European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Desai Aman Mukesh Aa - Not in the list
Dilly Joschua Werner European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Faus-Golfe Angeles Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Fransesini Francesco Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
GRABON Stanislas Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Gautam Kunal Aa - Not in the list
Giovannozzi Massimo European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Gschwendtner Edda European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Hermes Pascal European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Hofer Michael European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Holzer Bernhard European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Hunchak Patrick Aa - Not in the list
Iadarola Giovanni European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Johannesson Sofia European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Keintzel Jacqueline European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Kicsiny Peter European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Koratzinos m European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Krainer Alexander European Organisation for Nuclear Research
LOSITO Roberto European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Lamb Elleanor European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Latina Andrea European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Mases Sole Ingrid European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Mether Lotta European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Metral Elias European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Molson James Aa - Not in the list
Montbarbon Eva Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Montoya Soto Gaspar Ricardo Aa - Not in the list
Musa Elaf Stiftung Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Nikolopoulos Nikos Aa - Not in the list
Oide Katsunobu European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Papaphilippou Yannis European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Pellegrino Luigi Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Poirier Freddy Le Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Pugnat Thomas European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Ramjiawan Rebecca Louise European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Reißig Micha Karlsruher Institut fuel Technologie
Roy Ghislain European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Rumolo Giovanni European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Schaer Mattia Aa - Not in the list
Schloegelhofer Andreas European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Shatilov Dmitry Aa - Not in the list
Simon Guillaume European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Soubelet Felix Pol Gaston European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Stechauner Bernd Michael European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Taft Fazel Aa - Not in the list
Theodosiou Manousos Emmanouil European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Tomas Garcia Rogelio European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Vallis Nicolas Aa - Not in the list
Van Riesen-Haupt Leon European Organisation for Nuclear Research
ZHAO Yongke European Organisation for Nuclear Research
ZIMMERMANN Frank European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Zampetakis Michail European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Zannini Carlo European Organisation for Nuclear Research
Zhang Yuan Aa - Not in the list