Apr 20 – 22, 2022
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

130 participants

First Name Last Name
Adam Jacholkowski
Aidan Robson
Alan Price
Alessandro Tricoli
Alessandro Vicini
Alexander Grohsjean
Amit Adhikary
Andrea Dubla
Andreas Werner Jung
Armin Ilg
Asmaa Abada
Azadeh Maleknejad
Bappaditya Mondal
Bennie Ward
Bibhuti Parida
Bohdan Dudar
Carlo Oleari
Carlo Enrico Pandini
Caterina Vernieri
Chris Hays
Chris Pollard
Christophe Grojean
Christopher Young
Daniel Jeans
Daniele Artico
David Munoz Perez
Eduardo Ploerer
Eleonora Rossi
Elisabetta Gallo
Elzbieta Richter-Was
Emanuele Angelo Bagnaschi
Emine Yildirim
Evan Armstrong Koenig
Fabio Lucio Lucio Alves
Fairouz Malek
Filippo Errico
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto
Franco Bedeschi
Georg Weiglein
German Rodrigo
Gian Luigi Alberghi
Gianantonio Pezzullo
Giovanni Marchiori
Gregorio Bernardi
Grigorios Chachamis
Hale Sert
Halil Saka
Hatice YILDIZ
Heberth Torres
Heidi Rzehak
Hieu Tran
Irina Korzhavina
Isobel Ojalvo
Jan Kalinowski
Jan Steggemann
Jenny List
Jiayin Gu
John Alison
Jonatan Piedra
Jorge de Blas
Jose Enrique Palencia Cortezon
Jose Miguel No
Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker
Juan Alcaraz Maestre
Juergen Reuter
Juhi Dutta
Junping Tian
K.C. Kong
Kai-Feng Chen
Kanhaiya Gupta
Karsten Köneke
Katharina Dort
Keisho Hidaka
Konstantinos Vellidis
Kunal Gautam
Leonhard Reichenbach
Loukas Gouskos
Malgorzata Maria Worek
Marcel Vos
Marcos Miralles Lopez
Maria Cepeda
Markus Klute
María Teresa Núñez Pardo de Vera
Matthew Basso
Michael Peskin
Michelangelo Mangano
Mikael Berggren
Muhammad Farooq
Nan Lu
Nazila Mahmoudi
Nicholas Wardle
Oldrich Kepka
Orhan CAKIR
Patricia Rebello Teles
Philip David Kennedy
Praveen Chennavajhula
Quake Qin
Reinhard Schwienhorst
Renat Sadykov
Robert Orr
Roberto Franceschini
Roberto Salerno
Roger Wolf
Roy Lemmon
Sally Dawson
Sandhya Jain
Sandra Kortner
Saswati Nandan
Saumyen Kundu
Sergey Peleganchuk
Shiv Pratap
Shufang Su
Siannah Penaranda Rivas
SUBHASISH BEHERA
Sudeshna Banerjee
Suman Chatterjee
Sven Heinemeyer
Tania Natalie Robens
Theodota Lagouri
Tilman Plehn
Trisha Tejaswini
Trivan Pal
Ulrich Einhaus
Valentina Cairo
Valery Khoze
Valery Telnov
Venus Keus
Vincent Boudry
Zbigniew Andrzej Was
Özgün Mustafa Özsimşek