2-6 May 2011
GSI Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung GmbH
Europe/Berlin timezone

List of registrants

84 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Silverman CERN
Alvaro Gonzalez CERN
Andreas Heiss KIT
Andreas Petzold KIT
Andrei Maslennikov CASPUR
Andrey Shevel Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Bastian Neuburger GSI
Bernard CHAMBON CC-IN2P3/CNRS
Christopher Huhn Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung GSI
Chuck Boeheim Cornell University
David Kelsey STFC-RAL
Derek Feichtinger Paul Scherrer Institut
Dmitry Ozerov DESY
Dorin Lobontu Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Doris Ressmann KIT
Edgar Barabas Paul Scherrer Institut
Eric Cano CERN
Eric Fede CNRS/IN2P3/LAPP
Fabio Hernandez IHEP/CAS & CC-IN2P3
Felix Lee ASGC
Flavio Costa CERN
Gang Chen Institute of High Energy Physics (IHEP)
Giulio Eulisse FERMILAB
Hee-Jun Yoon Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information (KISTI)
Helga Schwendicke DESY
Helge Meinhard CERN
Ian Gable University of Victoria
Ian Collier STFC-RAL
Jan Kundrát Institute of Physics of the AS CR
Jerome Belleman CERN
Jerome Caffaro CERN
Jie Tao Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Jiri Horky Institute of Physics of ASCR
Johan Guldmyr CSC
John Gordon STFC-RAL
Jos van Wezel Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Jose Benito Gonzalez Lopez CERN
Juraj Sucik CERN
Keith Chadwick Fermilab
Knut Woller DESY
Lukas Fiala Institute of Physics ASCR
Lukasz Flis ACC Cyfronet
Manfred Alef Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Martin Bly STFC-RAL
Mattias Wadenstein NDGF
Mattieu PUEL CC-IN2P3/CNRS
Michel Jouvin CNRS/IN2P3/LAL
michele michelotto INFN
Milos Lokajicek Institute of Physics AS CR
Muriel Gougerot LAPP-IN2P2-CNRS
Ofer Rind BNL
Owen Synge DESY (HH)
Pascal TROUVÉ CC-IN2P3/CNRS
Patrick Fuhrmann DESY
Pau Tallada Crespí Port d'Informació Científica (PIC)
Paul Kuipers Nikhef
Peter Malzacher GSI
philippe OLIVERO CC-IN2P3/CNRS
Pierre-Francois Honore CEA - IRFU
Pierrick Micout CEA - IRFU
Pirmin Fix Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Randal Melen SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Roberto Gomezel INFN
Rolf Rumler CNRS/IN2P3
Romain WARTEL CERN
Seung Hee Lee KISTI
Silke Halstenberg KIT
Stefan Haller GSI
Steve Thorn University of Edinburgh
Thomas Bellman NSC / NDGF
Thomas Finnern DESY
Thomas Kress RWTH Aachen
Thomas Roth GSI
Tina Friedrich Diamond Light Source Ltd
Tomas Kouba Institute of Physics ASCR
Tony Cass CERN
Troy Dawson Fermilab
Ulf Tigerstedt CSC, It center for science
Ulrich Schwickerath CERN
Walter Schoen GSI
Wayne Salter CERN
Wolfgang Friebel DESY
Yaodong CHENG Institute of High Energy Physics,Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zhechka Toteva CERN
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×