Sep 12 – 14, 2022
UBB Chillan
America/Santiago timezone

Participant List

49 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alfredo Raya IFM-UMSNH
Ana Mizher IFT-UNESP
Andrei Davydychev UBB
Ankai Hernández UdeC
Antonella Cid Universidad del Bío-Bío
Aníbal Neira Universidad de Concepción
Brandon Alvarado Universidad de Chile
Camilo Núñez-Barra Universidad de Chile
Carlos Contreras Universidad Técnica Federico Santa Maria
Cristian Villavicencio CCE-UBB
César Riquelme Universidad de Concepción
Danilo Díaz Universidad Andrés Bello
Diego Molina Peñafiel Universidad Arturo Prat
Evelyn Rodriguez Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción
Fabián Ramírez Universidad de Chile
Fabrizio Canfora CECS, USS
Felipe Diaz Universidad Andres Bello
Fernanda Padró Universidad de Chile
Francisco Gabriel Barriga Delgadillo Universidad de Concepción
Gustavo Rubio UCSC
Igor Kondrashuk UBB
Israel Obreque UBB
Izamar Gutiérrez Altamirano IFM—UNMSNH
Javier Huenupi Universidad de Chile
javiera cerda universidad andres bello
Jethzael Muñoz Universidad de Concepción
Jorge Alfaro PUC
Juan Angel Casimiro Olivares IFM-UMSNH
Luis Cancino Arancibia Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
Marat Reyes Centro de Ciencias Exactas-UBB
Marcela Lagos Flores Universidad Austral de Chile
Marcelo loewe lobo Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
Marcelo Oyarzo Universidad de Concepción
Marco Bianchi Universidad Austral de Chile
Markos Maniatis Departamento de Ciencias Basicas, UBB, Chillan, Chile
Mauricio Díaz Universidad del Bio Bio
Mauro Cambiaso Harb Universidad Andrés Bello
Mikhail Vasiliev Lebedev Institute, Moscow
Pablo Navarrete Noriega Universidad del Bio-Bio
Pablo Pereira Universidad del Biobio
Patrick Concha Aguilera Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción
Pedro Alvarez Universidad de Antofagasta
Pedro Labraña Universidad del Bío-Bío
Per Sundell UBB
Rod Aros UNAB
Scarlett Rebolledo Universidad de Concepción
Sebastian Filipini Universidad Andres Bello
Yoel Parra Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso
York Schröder . UBB