24-27 May 2011
University of Bergamo
Europe/Rome timezone

List of registrants

63 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandro Marras Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Alessia Manazza Università degli Studi di Pavia and INFN Pavia
Alexander A. Grillo Santa Cruz Institute for Particle Physics, University of California, Santa Cruz
Angel Dieguez Universitat de Barcelona
Angelo Rivetti Angelo INFN, Torino
Armin Klumpp Fraunhofer EMFT
Christophe de La Taille CNRS-IN2P3
Claudio Piemonte FBK
Cristoforo Marzocca Dipar. Elettrotecnica e Elettronica-Politecnico di Bari-Univers
Daniele Passeri University of Perugia (Italy)
Emanuele Quartieri University of Pavia and INFN Pavia
Gianluca Traversi University of Bergamo & INFN Pavia
Gianluigi De Geronimo Brookhaven National Laboratory (BNL)
Gisele Martin Chassard Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (LAL)-Universite de Pari
Giulio De Vita Max Planck Institut fuer Extraterrestrische Physic
Giuseppe Bertuccio Politecnico di Milano - INFN
Grzegorz Deptuch Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab)
Hans-Günther Moser Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Ivan Peric University of Heidelberg
Jean-Claude Clemens CPPM/CNRS
Jean-Francois Pratte Universite de Sherbrooke
John Hoyes Waters
Jorgen Christiansen CERN
Kholdoun TORKI CMP
Lawrence Jones STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Lodovico Ratti University of Pavia
Luca Bombelli Politecnico di Milano
Luigi Gaioni INFN Pavia
Marc Winter Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien
Marcel Trimpl Fermilab
Massimo Manghisoni Università di Bergamo
Matteo Porro Max Planck Institut - Halbeleiterlabor
Matthew Hart STFC
Michele Caldara University of Bergamo
Mohsine Menouni CNRS-CPPM
Nathalie SEGUIN-MOREAU IN2P3/LAL ORSAY
Nicola Bacchetta Univ. + INFN
Nicola Neri INFN
Nicola Carlo Guerrini STFC - RAL
olivier gevin CEA
Patrick Pangaud Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille (CPPM)
Paul O'Connor BNL
Paul Seller RAL
Pawel Grybos AGH University of Science and Technology
Piero Giubilato University of Padova - CERN
Pierpaolo Valerio Universita di Roma 'La Sapienza' - CERN
Piet De Moor imec
Ray Yarema FNAL
Roberto Dinapoli Paul Scherrer Institur
Rolf Kaufmann CSEM
Ryo Ichimiya KEK
Stefan Ritt Paul Scherrer Institute
Stefano Facchinetti Politecnico di Milano
Stefano Michelis CERN
Stefano Zucca University of Pavia and INFN Pavia
Steven Pringle Waters Corporation
Sven Herrmann MPI Halbleiterlabor (MPE)
Valerio Re University of Bergamo
Valter Bonvicini INFN
Walter Snoeys CERN
Wojciech Kucewicz AGH-University of Science and Technology
Xavier Llopart Cudie CERN
Zhi Deng Tsinghua University