Jun 19 – 21, 2023
Manchester
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

64 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Martin University of Notre Dame
Alejo Rossia University of Manchester
Aleks Smolkovic University of Bern
Anders Eller Thomsen Universität Basel
Andres Vasquez University of Bonn
Andrew Pilkington University Of Manchester
Anke Biekoetter JGU Mainz
Antonio Jacques Costa University of Manchester (GB)
Brian Henning EPFL
Carlos Quezada Calonge Universidad Complutense de Madrid
claudio severi university of manchester
Dave Sutherland University of Glasgow
David Díaz Calderón IFIC (CSIC - UV)
Duarte Fontes Brookhaven National Laboratory
Eleni Vryonidou University of Manchester (GB)
Eleonora Rossi University of Oxford (GB)
Emanuele Gendy Abd El Sayed TUM
Ennio Salvioni University of Padua and INFN, Padua
Eugenia Celada University of Manchester
Fotis Koutroulis Warsaw University
Gabriel Massoni Salla Physics Intitute of the University of Sao Paulo / DESY
Gauthier Durieux CERN
Guilherme Guedes DESY
Hesham El Faham University of Manchester
Hongkai Liu Technion
Ilaria Brivio University & INFN Bologna
Jaco ter Hoeve VU Amsterdam / Nikhef
James Ingoldby ICTP (Trieste)
James Moore University of Cambridge
Jasper Roosmale Nepveu Humboldt University Berlin
Jim Talbert DAMTP, Cambridge University
John Gargalionis IFIC and University of Valencia
Joseph Davighi University of Zurich
Julie Pagès University of California, San Diego
Ken Mimasu King's College London
Kirill Skovpen Ghent University
Luca Mantani DAMTP, University of Cambridge
LUIGI BELLAFRONTE IGFAE
Manuel Morales Alvarado University of Cambridge
Marc Riembau Saperas CERN
Marion Thomas University of Manchester
Martín González-Alonso IFIC Valencia
Matteo Maltoni UCLouvain
Mia West IPPP, Durham University
Michal Ryczkowski University of Warsaw
Mikael Chala Universidad de Granada
Mohamed Aly University of Manchester (GB)
Mohammad Alminawi University of Zurich
Patrick Dougan University of Manchester (GB)
Quentin Bonnefoy UC Berkeley
Roy Lemmon STFC Daresbury Laboratory (GB)
Rudi Rahn The University of Manchester
Sophie Renner University of Glasgow
SUPRATIM DAS BAKSHI Granada University
Teng Ma Institut de Física d'Altes Energies (IFAE)
Tevong You King's College London
Tommaso Giani Nikhef
Tommy Smith IPPP, Durham University
Victor Miralles INFN sezione di Roma
Xiaochuan Lu University of California, San Diego
Yiming Liu
ÁLVARO DÍAZ CARMONA Universidad de Granada
2 more participants