May 19 – 26, 2024
Mon Repos, Corfu
Europe/Athens timezone

Contribution List

60 / 60
George Zoupanos (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
5/20/24, 9:00 AM
Jelena Jovicevic (Institute of Physics, University of Belgrade (RS))
5/20/24, 9:15 AM
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg), Humboldt University (Berlin) and CERN)
5/20/24, 10:00 AM
Stefan Kluth (Max Planck Society (DE))
5/20/24, 10:45 AM
Stefano Forte (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
5/20/24, 12:00 PM
Mary-Cruz Fouz Iglesias (CIEMAT - Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tec. (ES))
5/20/24, 12:45 PM
Jens Osterhoff (Berkeley Lab)
5/20/24, 4:00 PM
Sabine Crépé-Renaudin (LPSC-Grenoble, CNRS/IN2P3)
5/20/24, 4:45 PM
Bhupal Dev (Washington University in St. Louis)
5/20/24, 5:30 PM
Djuna Croon (IPPP Durham)
5/20/24, 6:35 PM
Tong Qiu (The University of Edinburgh (GB))
5/21/24, 9:00 AM
Georg Ralf Weiglein (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
5/21/24, 9:45 AM
Aidan Robson (University of Glasgow (GB))
5/21/24, 10:30 AM
Andrea Coccaro (INFN Genova (IT))
5/21/24, 11:35 AM
Roberto Ferrari (INFN Pavia (IT))
5/21/24, 12:20 PM
Arnab Purohit (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)), Arnab Purohit (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
5/21/24, 1:05 PM
Matteo Franchini (University of Bologna and INFN (IT))
5/21/24, 4:00 PM
Henning Bahl
5/21/24, 4:45 PM
Marc Riembau (CERN)
5/21/24, 5:30 PM
John Patrick Farmer (MPP / CERN)
5/21/24, 6:35 PM
Rakhi Mahbubani (Rudjer Boskovic Institute (HR))
5/22/24, 9:00 AM
Dr Paolo Panci (Universita & INFN Pisa (IT))
5/22/24, 9:45 AM
Sebastian Trojanowski (National Centre for Nuclear Research, Poland), Sebastian Trojanowski
5/22/24, 10:30 AM
Yannis Semertzidis (IBS/CAPP and KAIST in Republic of Korea (South Korea))
5/22/24, 11:35 AM
Emmanuel Tsesmelis (CERN)
5/22/24, 12:20 PM
Serhat Ordek (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
5/22/24, 1:05 PM
Karsten Buesser (DESY), Karsten Roland Buesser (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
5/22/24, 4:00 PM
Maksym Titov (CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR)), Maksym Titov (IRFU, CEA Saclay, Université Paris-Saclay (FR)), Maxim TITOV (CEA Saclay)
5/22/24, 4:45 PM
Caterina Bloise (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)), Caterina Bloise (Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (LNF))
5/22/24, 5:30 PM
Dimitris Varouchas (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR), IJCLab-Orsay)
5/22/24, 6:35 PM
Monica Pepe-Altarelli (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
5/23/24, 9:00 AM
Zoltan Ligeti
5/23/24, 9:45 AM
Vedran Brdar (Oklahoma State University (US)), Vedran Brdar
5/23/24, 11:35 AM
Rasmus Ischebeck (Paul Scherrer Institut)
5/23/24, 12:20 PM
Emily Anne Thompson (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab (US))
5/23/24, 1:05 PM
Christophe De La Taille (OMEGA (FR))
5/23/24, 4:00 PM
Dario Buttazzo (Universita & INFN Pisa (IT))
5/23/24, 4:45 PM
Nadia Pastrone (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
5/23/24, 5:30 PM
Riccardo Bellan (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
5/24/24, 9:00 AM
Gudrid Moortgat-Pick
5/24/24, 9:45 AM
Gauthier Durieux (CP3 - UCLouvain)
5/24/24, 10:30 AM
Fulvio Piccinini (Pavia University and INFN (IT)), Fulvio Piccinini (Pavia University and INFN (IT))
5/24/24, 11:35 AM
Giuliano Panico (ETH Zurich), Giuliano Panico (University of Florence and INFN Florence)
5/24/24, 12:20 PM
Chilufya Mwewa (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
5/24/24, 1:05 PM
Tobias Golling (Universite de Geneve (CH))
5/24/24, 4:00 PM
Michael Spannowsky (IPPP Durham), Michael Spannowsky (University of Durham (GB)), Michael Spannowsky (IPPP Durham)
5/24/24, 4:45 PM
Steven Adam Abel (University of Durham (GB))
5/24/24, 5:30 PM
James Pinfold (University of Alberta (CA))
5/24/24, 6:35 PM
Simon Williams (CERN), Simon Williams (Imperial College London), Simon Williams (CERN)
5/24/24, 7:20 PM
Alexander Mitov (University of Cambridge (GB))
5/25/24, 9:00 AM
Mieczyslaw Krasny (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)), Mieczyslaw Krasny (LPNHE, Uviversity Paris), Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny (LPNHE, Sorbonne University, Paris, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR) and CERN)
5/25/24, 10:30 AM
Yannis Papaphilippou (CERN)
5/25/24, 11:35 AM
Daiki Ueda (Technion- Israel Institute of Technology (IL)), Daiki Ueda (SOKENDAI)
5/25/24, 12:20 PM
Predrag Milenovic (University of Belgrade (RS))
5/25/24, 1:05 PM
PATRICK MEADE (University of Wisconsin-Madison), Patrick Meade, Patrick Meade
5/25/24, 4:00 PM
Michelangelo Mangano (CERN)
5/25/24, 4:45 PM