Apr 24 – 27, 2012
WUT - Warsaw (PL)
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of Registrants

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Abramowicz Warsaw University of Technology
Alain Blondel University of Geneva
Alessandro Bertarelli CERN
Alexander RYAZANOV NRC - Kurchatov Institute
Alexandra Andersson CERN
Alvaro Lara CIEMAT
Amalia Ballarino CERN
Andrea JEREMIE LAPP-Universite de Savoie-IN2P3/CNRS
Andrzej Napieralski DMCS - TUL
Angeles Faus-Golfe IFIC (CSIC-UV)
Arjan Verweij CERN
Barbara Janczak-Krawczynska Warsaw University of Technology
Barbara Kozielewska WUT,
Cédric Thaury LOA, CNRS
Céline Tanguy CEA Saclay
Dariusz Makowski Tech. Univ. of LODZ, Department of Microelectronics ad Computer Science
Dewi LEWIS CERN
Erk Jensen CERN
Frank Zimmermann CERN
François KIRCHER CEA SACLAY
Françoise RONDEAUX CEA - Saclay
Frédérick Bordry CERN
Gijs de Rijk CERN
Glenn Christian John Adams Institute/University of Oxford
Graeme Burt Lancaster
Grahame Blair Royal Holloway Univ. of London
Grzegorz Wrochna NCBJ, Swierk
Holger Schlarb DESY
Honorata Srodek- Kurowska WUT,
Ilias EFTHYMIOPOULOS CERN
Jacek Sekutowicz DESY
Jan Szmidt WUT, Faculty of Electronics and IT
Jaroslaw POLINSKI PWR
Jean-Luc BIARROTTE CNRS / IPN Orsay
Jean-Marie De Conto Joseph Fourier University
Jean-Michel REY CEA
Jean-Michel Rifflet CEA
Jean-Pierre Koutchouk CERN
Jens Stadlmann GSI Darmstadt
Jerzy Szabatin Warsaw University of Technology
Jim Clarke STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Jochen Teichert HZDR
Jose Luis ABELLEIRA FERNANDEZ CERN/EPFL
Juan-Carlos PEREZ CERN
Kate Kahle CERN
Kenneth Osterberg Helsinki Institute of Physics
Krzysztof Czuba WUT
Krzysztof Pozniak WUT,
Lars Bozyk GSI
Lorenzo Peroni Politecnico di Torino
Maciej Linczuk WUT,
Maria Durante CEA Saclay
Maria Enrica Biagini INFN-LNF
Mariano Menna European Commission
Mariusz Grecki DESY
Martina Scapin Politecnico di Torino
Maurizio VRETENAR CERN
Merethe Morer-Olafsen CERN,
Mélanie DEVAUX CEA Saclay
Norman McCubbin STFC, Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Olivier Napoly CEA-Saclay
Oliwia Chołuj - Dziewiecka NCBJ Swierk
Paolo Ferracin CERN
Patrycja Hojczyk WUT,
Peter McIntosh STFC
Peter Spiller GSI
Piotr Bogdan Wroclaw University of Technology
Rajmund Bacewicz WUT, Faculty of Physics
Ralph Assmann CERN
Rob Edgecock STFC & Huddersfield University
Rob van Weelderen CERN
Robert Nietubyc NCNR Swierk
Robert Rossmanith Karlsruhe Institute of Technology KIT
Roy Aleksan CEA
Ryszard Romaniuk WUT,
Slawomir Pietrowicz CEA SACLAY
Stefano BIZZARO Brevetti Bizz
Stephane Fartoukh CERN
Susanna Guiducci INFN-LNF
Svetlomir Stavrev CERN
Tomasz Galek Universität Rostock
Tomasz Wsiewicz NCBJ Swierk
Tony Wells STFC
Tord Ekelof Uppsala University
Ursula van Rienen Rostock University
Vittorio Palladino Univ & INFN Napoli, Italy
Volker Ziemann Uppsala University
Zbigniew Gajo Warsaw University of Technology