September 30, 2012 to October 5, 2012
Stony Brook University
America/New_York timezone

List of registrants

List of registrants
    Date: Thursday, October 04, 2012
  Last Name First Name Affiliation
1 Arazi Lior Weizmann Institute of Science
2 Aschenauer Elke BNL
3 Azmoun Bob Brookhaven National Laboratory
4 Bartosz Mindur AGH University
5 Bencivenni Giovanni Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati - INFN
6 Berardi Vincenzo INFN - Sezione di Bari - Italy
7 Bessuille Jason MIT
8 Buck Benjamin MIT
9 Cao Tuoyu Stony Brook University
10 Colas Paul CEA/Irfu Saclay
11 Corliss Ross MIT
12 Cortesi Marco Paul Scherrer Institut
13 De Oliveira Rui CERN
14 Dehmelt Klaus Stony Brook University
15 Delbart Alain CEA/DSM-IRFU
16 Deshpande Abhay Stony Brook University
17 di Ruzza Benedetto Brookhaven National Laboratory
18 Dixit Madhu Carleton University
19 Feege Nils Stony Brook University
20 Formenti Fabio CERN
21 Franz Achim BNL
22 Garcia Francisco HIP
23 Giboni Karl Ludwig Shanghai Jiao Tong University
24 Gionafarri   CEA-Saclay
25 Gnanvo Kondo University of Virginia
26 Gonzalez-Diaz Diego Zaragoza University, Tsinghua University
27 Gutierrez Rafael Universidad Antonio Nariño
28 Hasell Douglas MIT
29 Hemmick Thomas Stony Brook University
30 Hohlmann Marcus Florida Institute of Technology
31 Jeanneau Fabien IRFU/CEA-Saclay
32 Majka Richard Yale University
33 Mannel Eric Brookhaven National Lab
34 Metcalfe Jessica Brookhaven National Lab
35 Miller Brian Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
36 Miranda Yesenia Stony Brook University
37 Neyret Damien CEA Saclay IRFU/SPhN
38 Ochi Atsuhiko Kobe University
39 Ogawa Akio Brookhaven National Laboratory
40 Oliveri Eraldo CERN
41 Pak Robert BNL
42 Park Sung Korea University/KODEL
43 Polychronakos Venetis Brookhaven National Lab
44 Purschke Martin BNL
45 Scaduto David Stony Brook University
46 Smirnov Nikolai Yale University
47 Surrow Bernd Temple University
48 Suzuki Daisuke Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay
49 Taureg Hans University of Wisconsin
50 Thibaud Florian CEA Saclay
51 Timmermans Jan NIKHEF
52 Titov Maxim CEA Saclay
53 Underwood David Argonne National Laboratory
54 Veenhof Rob RD51
55 Videbaek Thomas Stony Brook University
56 Voss Bernd GSI GmbH
57 Wang Jingbo Tsinghua University
58 White Andy University of Texas at Arlington
59 Woody Craig Brookhaven National Lab
60 Wotschack Joerg CERN
61 Zhao Wei Stony Brook University
62 Zheng Hao Stony Brook University