10-12 April 2013
LNF
Europe/Rome timezone

List of registrants

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdenour Lounis LAL - IN2P3 - CNRS
Agnes Szeberenyi CERN
Ahmed Bassalat LAL - IN2P3 - CNRS
Alan Bross Fermilab
Alessandro Rossi INFN PG
Alvaro Dosil Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Andreu Montiel Dalmau UB
Angel Dieguez UB
Angela Bernardo LNF-INFN
Anna Macchiolo MPG - MPP
Auguste Besson IPHC - Strasbourg
Aura Rosca DESY
Bruno Buonomo INFN-LNF
Catherine Brandt CERN
Chiara Meroni INFN Milano
Christoph Hombach UNIMAN
Christophe de La Taille CNRS - IN2P3
David Cussans UNIBRIS
Davide Boscherini INFN Bologna
diego liberati INFN Mi, CNR, Politecnico Mi
Eduardo Cortina Gil UCL
Eleuterio Spiriti INFN LNF
Enrico Pasqualucci INFN
Erik Van Der Kraaij University of Bergen
Etam Noah UNIGE
Eva Vilella-Figueras UB
Evangelos Gazis NTUA
Felix Müller DESY Hamburg
Felix Sefkow DESY
Ferenc Sikler Wigner RCP
Francesco Crescioli Univ. P. et Marie Curie (Paris VI)
Frank Gaede DESY
Gabriele Cosmo CERN
Geoff Hall Imperial College
Gianluigi Casse University of Liverpool
Giovanni Mazzitelli LNF-INFN
Gisele Martin-Chassard OMEGA - IN2P3
Giulietto Felici LNF-INFN
Guy Berger UCL
Hans-Günther Moser MPG - MPP
Igor Rubinskiy DESY
Ivan Vila IFCA (CSIC)
Ivo Polak FZU ASCR
Jean-Francois Genat LPNHE - IN2P3 - CNRS
Jean-Marie Le Goff CERN
John Harvey CERN
Juozas Vaitkus VU
Katja Krueger DESY
Laurent Serin IN2P3 - CNRS
Leonello Servoli Perugia-INFN
Leszek Zawiejski IFJ PAN
Lodovico Ratti Università di Pavia
Luca Gennaro Foggetta LNF-INFN
Lucia Lilli INFN - Pisa
Manuel Lozano Fantoba IMB-CNM (CSIC)
Marcel Vos IFIC Valencia
Marek Gayer CERN
Marek Idzik AGH-UST
Maria Rita Ferrazza LNF-INFN
Marie-Laure Bourgeois-Schutz CNRS - CERN
Marko Mikuz Univ. Ljubljana / J. Stefan Inst.
Markus Frank CERN
Mauro Citterio INFN Milano
Mauro Menichelli INFN Perugia
Michael Moll CERN
Michael Campbell CERN
Nathalie Seguin-Moreau OMEGA - IN2P3
Nigel Hessey NIKHEF
Paolo Valente INFN Roma
Paul Colas CEA - Irfu Saclay
Paul Soler Jermyn University of Glasgow
Pere Mato CERN
Peter Jenni CERN
Piotr Bielowka TTA Techtra
Plamen Stoianov Iaydjiev INRNE
Ralf Diener DESY
remi Cornat LLR - ecole polytechnique / IN2P3-CNRS
RINALDO SANTONICO INFN SEZIONE ROMA2
Roberto Messi University of Rome
Roman Poeschl LAL - IN2P3 - CNRS
Ronald Lipton Fermilab
Roumen Tsenov UniSofia
Sotirios Fragkiskos CERN
Stefano Bianco INFN
Svetlomir Stavrev CERN
Theresa Obermann Physikalisches Institut Universität Bonn
Thomas Bergauer HEPHY
Ties Behnke DESY
Vaclav Vrba Institute of Physics, Prague
Vagelis Gkougkousis LAL - IN2P3 - CNRS
Valerio Re INFN
Veronique Boisvert RHUL
Vincent Boudry LLR - IN2P3 - CNRS
Vladimir Cindro Jožef Stefan Institute
Wenxin WANG CEA Saclay
Wojciech Dulinski IPHC
Wojciech Wierba IFJ PAN
Wolfgang Treberspurg HEPHY