13-15 May 2013
The Florida State University Conference Center
America/New_York timezone

Participant List

64 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abilio De Freitas DESY
Adam Kardos INFN, sez. Milano-Bicocca
Aleksander Kusina Southern Methodist University
Alexander Mitov CERN
Alexander Paramonov Argonne National Laboratory
Anastasiya Bierweiler KIT, TTP
Andrey Korytov University of Florida
Ayres Freitas University of Pittsburgh
Celine Degrande UIUC
Charles Thorn University of Florida
Christian Hangst KIT Karlsruhe
Christian Reuschle Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Christopher Zeoli Florida State University
Ciaran Williams Fermilab
David Westmark Florida State University
Doreen Wackeroth SUNY at Buffalo
Emanuele Re University of Oxford
Fabio Cascioli University of Zurich
Fabrizio Caola Johns Hopkins University
Falko Dulat ETH Zurich
Fernando Febres Cordero Simon Bolivar University
Frank Petriello Northwestern University and Argonne National Lab
Fredrick Olness SMU Physics
Georgios Papathanasiou University of Florida
Heribertus Hartanto Florida State University
James (Jamie) Gainer University of Florida
Jeff Owens Florida State University
Jennifer Smillie University of Edinburgh
Jens Hoff Institute for Theoretical Particle Physics (TTP), Karlsruhe Institute for Technology (KIT)
Joao Pires ETH Zurich
Joey Huston Michigan State University
Johannes Henn IAS
Jonathan Walsh UC Berkeley
Konstantin Matchev University of Florida
LANCE Dixon SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Laura Reina Florida State University (US)
Markus Schulze Argonne National Laboratory
Michael Peskin SLAC, Stanford University
Myeonghun Park CERN
Nicolas Greiner Max-Planck-Institute for Physics
Nikolai Zerf University of Alberta
Nikolaos Kidonakis Kennesaw State University
Nobuo Sato Florida State University
Olivier Mattelaer UIUC
Peter Marquard KIT
Pier F Monni Institute for Theoretical Physics, University of Zurich
Prerit Jaiswal Florida State University
Radja Boughezal Argonne National Laboratory
Raoul Rontsch Fermilab
Robert Schabinger Johannes Gutenberg Universitaet
Ryan Gavin Paul Scherrer Institut
Sally Dawson BNL
Scott Yost The Citadel
Sebastian Becker Argonne national laboratory
Seth Quackenbush Florida State University
Sophia Borowka MPI Munich
Stefan Hoeche SLAC
Stephan Thier JGU Mainz
Tobias Kasprzik KIT, TTP
William Kilgore Brookhaven National Lab
Wouter Waalewijn UCSD
xiaohui liu ANL and NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
Ye Li SLAC
Zoltan Ligeti LBL