List of registrants

70 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandro Gabrielli INFN Bologna and Physics Department University of Bologna
Allan Clark Universite de Geneve (CH)
Alyssa Montalbano State University of New York (US)
Andrej Gorisek Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Angelo Rivetti INFN
Anna Macchiolo Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik (Werner-Heisenberg-Institut) (D
Atsushi Harayama Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Bo Kyung Cha KERI(korea electrotechnology research institute)
Carmelo Sgro' INFN-Pisa
Changwoo Seo Korea Electrotechnology Research Institue
Chung-Hsiang Wang National United U., Taiwan
Cinzia Da Via University of Manchester (GB)
Costanza Cavicchioli CERN
Craig Buttar University of Glasgow (GB)
Daniel Dobos CERN
Dmitry Hits Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH)
Geoff Hall Imperial College London (GB)
Gian-Franco Dalla Betta INFN and DII, University of Trento
Giovanni Calderini Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Giulio Pellegrini Centro Nacional de Microelectrónica (IMB-CNM-CSIC)
Goro Sato RIKEN
Harris Kagan Ohio State University (US)
Hartmut Sadrozinski University of California,Santa Cruz (US)
Helen Hayward University of Liverpool (GB)
Hella Snoek NIKHEF (NL)
Hideaki Matsumura Kyoto University
Hongbo Zhu Institute of High Energy Physics
Ilhan Tapan Uludag University (TR)
Ivan Peric Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE)
Jessica Lynn Leonard Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Kazuki Motohashi Tokyo Institute of Technology (JP)
Kenshiro Takeuchi Waseda Univ.
Kock Kiam Gan The Ohio State University (US)
Kumiko Nobukawa Kyoto University
Manfred Krammer HEPHY Vienna, Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Marco Rossini Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH)
Marko Dragicevic Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Marko Mikuz Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Martin Printz KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Nicola Pacifico University of Bergen (NO)
Qun Ouyang Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Reiner Klingenberg Technische Universitaet Dortmund (DE)
Shin Watanabe JAXA
Shingo Mitsui High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Shintaro Kamada HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS K.K
Shuji Tanaka High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Stephen Mcmahon STFC - Science & Technology Facilities Council (GB)
Suen Hou Inst. of Physics, Academia Sinica (TW)
Tadayuki Takahashi ISAS/JAXA
Takahiro Ambe Waseda University
Takashi Ohsugi Hiroshima University
Takayuki Tsujikawa Waseda University
Takuya FUJITA Waseda University
Tim Head CERN
Timon Heim CERN
tomoya inuzuka HAMAMATSU Photonics K.K
Toshinobu Miyoshi KEK
Tsunefumi MIzuno Hiroshima University
Valerio Re University of Bergamo and INFN Pavia
Vitaliy Fadeyev University of California,Santa Cruz (US)
Walter Snoeys CERN
Xinchou Lou Institute of High Energy Physics
Yasushi Fukazawa Hiroshima University
Ying ZHANG Institute of High Energy Physics
Yohta KUREI Waseda University
Yoichi Ikegami High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Yoshinobu Unno High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Yoshiyuki Onuki University of Tokyo
Yunpeng Lu Institute of High Energy Physics
Zheng Li BNL