13-17 October 2014
University of Nebraska - Lincoln
America/Chicago timezone

Participant List

93 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Dominguez UNL
Adam Caprez University of Nebraska
Ahmed Khoudir Centre de Calcul - IN2P3
Ajit Mohapatra University of Wisconsin-Madison
Alexander Pattison Western Digital GmbH
Alexandr Zaytsev Brookhaven National Laboratory (BNL)
Alvaro Simon UGent
Andrea Chierici INFN-CNAF
Andrea Manzi CERN
Andreas Haupt DESY
Andreas Petzold KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Anthony Tiradani Fermilab
Aresh Vedaee cc-IN2P3/CNRS
Aris Angelogiannopoulos CERN
Arne Wiebalck CERN
Ben Jones CERN
Benjeman Meekhof University of Michigan (US)
Bjorn Barrefors University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Bob Cowles Indiana University / CACR
Bockjoo Kim U of Florida
Borja Aparicio Cotarelo CERN
Brian Behlendorf LLNL
Brian Bockelman University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Carl Lundstedt University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Chi Woong Kim KISTI
Constance Sieh Fermilab
David Kelsey STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB)
David Sanford WD
David Swanson University of Nebraska
Dennis van Dok Nikhef
Derek Weitzel University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Dimitri Bourilkov University of Fllrida
Domokos Szabo Wigner RCP Datacenter
Edgar Fajardo Hernandez Univ. of California San Diego (US)
Edward Karavakis CERN
Elizabeth Bautista Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Emelie Harstad UNL Holland Computing Center
Erik Gough Purdue University
Fazhi QI IHEP
Frederic Schaer CEA/IRFU
Frederique Chollet LAPP / CNRS
Garhan Attebury University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Helge Meinhard CERN
Ian Peter Collier STFC - RAL Tier 1
Jaime Frey UW-Madison
James Borden Western Digital
James Botts NERSC
James Pryor Brookhaven National Laboratory
Jan Trautmann GSI
Jean-Claude DESVIGNES CEA/Saclay DSM/IRFU
Jeff Dost University of California, San Diego
jin kim kisti
Jingyan Shi Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Joe Metzger ESnet
Josh Samuelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Jérôme Belleman CERN
Keith Chadwick Fermilab
Kenneth Bloom University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Lincoln Bryant University of Chicago
Lisa Giacchetti Fermilab
Liviu Valsan CERN
Luca Mascetti CERN
Lueders Stefan CERN
Majid Arabgol Purdue University
Marian Zvada University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Martin Bly STFC-RAL
Matthew Baxa Holland Computing Center
Mattias Wadenstein NeIC
MICHAIL SALICHOS CERN
Michel Jouvin CNRS/LAL
Michele Michelotto INFN
Pat Riehecky Fermilab
Paul Kuipers Nikhef
Pete Gronbech University of Oxford
Ray Spence Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory/NERSC
Rob Quick Indiana University
Roberto Gomezel INFN
Ruben Domingo Gaspar Aparicio CERN
Samir Siqueira Caltech
Sandra Philpott Jefferson Lab
Sean Crosby University of Melbourne
Shawn McKee University of Michigan Physics
Szabolcs Hernath Wigner RCP Datacenter
Sébastien Gadrat CC-IN2P3 - Centre de Calcul (FR)
Terrence Martin University of California San Diego
Thomas Oulevey CERN
Tim Skirvin USCMS-T1 @ FNAL
Todd Tannenbaum University of Wisconsin-Madison
Tony Quan LBNL
Tony Wong Brookhaven National Lab
Ulf Tigerstedt NDGF-T1 / NeIC / CSC
Walter Schoen GSI
Wayne Salter CERN
Your browser is out of date!

If you are using Internet Explorer, please use Firefox, Chrome or Edge instead.

Otherwise, please update your browser to the latest version to use Indico without problems.

×