16-19 June 2015
Tsinghua University
Asia/Shanghai timezone

List of registrants

91 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aitao Wang SHINVA MEDICAL INSTRUMENT CO.,Ltd.
Alberto Degiovanni CERN
Alexej Grudiev CERN
Alireza Nassiri Arogonne National Laboratory
Anastasiya Solodko CERN
Benjamin Woolley CERN
Bin Gao IHEP
Bruno Spataro I.N.F.N. - L.N.F.
Chao Chang Xi'an Jiaotong University
Chuanxiang Tang Tsinghua University
Chunguang Jing Euclid Techlabs
Cong-Feng Wu national synchrotron radiation laboratory
Dan WANG Argonne National Laboratory
Daniel Lundberg ScandiNova Systems AB
Dao Xiang Shanghai Jiao Tong University
David Alesini INFN-LNF
DOMO JUNG SH Copper Products Co.,Ltd.
Etienne Mathis VDL Enabling Technologies Group Switzerland AG
Faya Wang SLAC
Fumihiko Ishibashi Mitsubishi Materials Corporation
Gerard McMonagle CERN
Gerardo D'Auria Elettra - Sincrotrone Trieste
Guan Shu Institute of High Energy Physics
GuoXi Pei IHEP
Hamed Shaker Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences
HAO ZHA CERN
Haowei YUAN IHEP
HeeChang Park TMI - New Material & Products Group
Huaibi Chen Tsinghua University
Igor Syratchev CERN
Jiahang Shao Tsinghua University and Argonne National Laboratory
Jianhao Tan Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics
Jiaru Shi Tsinghua University
Jie Lei IHEP
Jingru Zhang IHEP
Jorge Giner Navarro CERN / IFIC
Jose Luis Navarro Quirante CERN
Juwen Wang SLAC
Kairong Chu BVERI
KAZUHIRO TAGI The University of Tokyo
Liang LU IMP
Liang Zhang Tsinghua university
Luca Garolfi University of Paris-Sud
Markus Geiger VDL Enabling Technologies Group Switzerland AG
Miao Qing SHINVA MEDICAL INSTRUMENT CO.,Ltd.
Mihkel Veske University of Helsinki
Mikael Lindholm ScandiNova Systems AB
Mitsuru Uesaka University of Tokyo, Nuclear Professional School
Natalia Galindo CERN
Nuria Catalan Lasheras CERN
Osamu YUSHIRO Toshiba Electron Tubes & Devices Co., Ltd. (TETD)
Ouzheng Xiao Institute of high energy physics
Peter Pearce CERN
Ping Wang Department of Engineering Physics, Tsinghua University
Qiang Gao Tsinghua University
Qiang Gu Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, CAS
Riccardo Zennaro Paul Scherrer Institut
Roger Jones University of Manchester
RYUICHI KOBAYASHI SH Copper Products Co., Ltd.
Shengchang Wang IHEP
Shigeki Fukuda IHEP
Shuchun Cao Institute of Modern Physics, CAS
Takatoshi Morishita Japan Atomic Energy Agency
Takeshi Kosuga SCETI K.K.
Tetsuo Abe KEK
Tianheng Fan Richardson Electronic Trading (china) Co.,Ltd
Toshio SAKAMOTO MITSUBISHI MATERIALS CORPORATION
Toshiyasu Higo KEK
Valery Dolgashev SLAC
Ville Jansson Helsinki Institute of Physics
Walter Wuensch CERN
Wei Gai Tsinghua/Argonne
Wencheng Fang Shanghai Institute of Applied PHysics, CAS
Wenhui Huang Tsinghua University
Xiangcong Meng Tsinghua University
Xiaopeng Jiang Tsinghua University
Xiaotong Zhang IHEP
Xiaowei Wu Tsinghua University
Xiaoxia Huang Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics
Xing Sheng BVERI
Yanru Wang Institute of Modern Physics, CAS
Yingchao Du Tsinghua University
Yongming Li IMP
Yoshihisa OKUBO Toshiba Electron Tubes and Devices Co., Ltd. (TETD)
Yulong Zhang Tsinghua University
Yunlong Chi IHEP
Zhentang Zhao Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, CAS
Zhouli Zhang Institute of Modern Physics,CAS
Zimin Zhang Institute of Modern Physics, CAS
Zongbin Li Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, CAS
Zusheng ZHOU Institute of High Energy Physics