22-24 February 2016
LPNHE
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

67 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdenour Lounis Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)
Ada Solano Universita' di Torino e INFN (IT)
Alvin Sashala Naik CNRS - IN2P3/APC
Andrea Gaudiello Universita e INFN Genova (IT)
Andreas Nürnberg CERN
Anna Macchiolo Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik (Werner-Heisenberg-Institut) (D
Antonio Paladino INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Arianna Morozzi Università e INFN, Perugia (IT)
Asmund Schiager Folkestad Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Audrey Ducourthial Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Aurore Savoy Navarro CNRS/IN2P3 and Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT)
Axel König Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Benedetta Nodari CNRS/IN2P3 (FR) and INFN Pavia (IT)
Christian Scharf Hamburg University (DE)
Cinzia Da Via University of Manchester (GB)
Clara Nellist LAL-Orsay (FR)
Cristian Venanzi Bruker-AXS
D M S Sultan Universita degli Studi di Trento (IT)
Daniel Schell KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Daniele Passeri Università e INFN Perugia (IT)
Didier Ferrere Universite de Geneve (CH)
Didier Lacour LPNHE-Paris CNRS/IN2P3
Dima Maneuski University of Glasgow
Dirk Zerwas Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)
Dominic Greiffenberg PSI - Paul Scherrer Institute
Dominik Dannheim CERN
Fabian Huegging Universitaet Bonn (DE)
Fabio Ravera Universita e INFN Torino (IT)
Francesco Moscatelli IMM Bologna and INFN Perugia (IT)
Francesco Armando Di Bello Universite de Geneve (CH)
Francisco Rogelio Palomo Pinto Universidad de Sevilla (ES)
Gervasio Gomez Universidad de Cantabria (ES)
Gian-Franco Dalla Betta TIFPA INFN and University of Trento
Giovanni Calderini Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Giovanni Marchiori LPNHE Paris
Giulio Pellegrini Centro Nacional de Microelectrónica (IMB-CNM-CSIC) (ES)
Gregor Kramberger Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Hartmut Sadrozinski University of California,Santa Cruz (US)
Igor Mandić Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Ivan Peric KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Ivan Vila Alvarez Universidad de Cantabria (ES)
Joern Lange IFAE Barcelona
Joern Schwandt Hamburg University (DE)
Laurence Lavergne LPNHE Paris-CNRS/IN2P3
Laurent Serin LAL-CNRS/IN2P3 Orsay(Fr)
Luciano Bosisio Universita e INFN, Trieste (IT)
Malte Backhaus CERN
Marco Bomben UPD & LPNHE
Marco Costa Universita e INFN Torino (IT)
Marco Meschini Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT)
Maria del Mar Carulla Areste Instituto de Microelectronica de Barcelona IMB-CNM
Marko Mikuz University of Ljubljana / Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Massimiliano Fiorini Universita di Ferrara & INFN (IT)
Mathieu Benoit UNIGE
Matteo Centis Vignali Hamburg University (DE)
Matthew Daniel Buckland University of Liverpool (GB)
Maurizio Boscardin FBK Trento
Neil Moffat University of Glasgow (GB)
Nicolo Cartiglia Universita e INFN Torino (IT)
Nikola Makovec LAL-Orsay (FR)
Pietro Caragiulo SLAC
Sven Wonsak University of Liverpool (GB)
Tasneem Rashid Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)
Vagelis Gkougkousis Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)
Valentina Sola INFN Torino (IT)
Viktor Veszpremi Wigner RCP
Yoshinobu Unno High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×