18-20 April 2016
Barcelona
Europe/Madrid timezone

Participant List

61 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Admir Greljo University of Zurich
Albert Puig Navarro Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH)
Aleksey Rusov University of Siegen
Alessio Boletti Universita e INFN, Padova (IT)
Alexander Khodjamirian Universitaet Siegen
Andrea Mogini Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Andreas Crivellin CERN
Andrey Tayduganov CPPM & CPT, Marseille, France
Arantza De Oyanguren Campos Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (ES)
Bernat Capdevila IFAE
Carla Marin Benito University of Barcelona (ES)
Carlos Sanchez Mayordomo Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (ES)
Clara Remon Alepuz Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (ES)
Damir Becirevic LPT, CNRS et Université Paris-Saclay
Danny van Dyk University of Zurich (CH)
David Straub TUM
Eugeni Grauges Pous University of Barcelona (ES)
Federica Lionetto Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Federico Mescia Universitat de Barcelona
Fernando Martinez Vidal Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (ES)
Francesco Polci Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Giulia Ricciardi Department of Physics E. Pancini Università di Napoli Federico II
Ivan Nisandzic Technische Universitat Dortmund
James Gratrex University of Edinburgh
Javier Fuentes-Martin Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular
Javier Virto Universitat Siegen (DE)
Joaquim Matias Universitat Autonoma Barcelona
Jorge Martin Camalich Johannes Universitat Mainz
Konstantinos Petridis University of Bristol (GB)
Lars Hofer Universitat de Barcelona
Lluis Garrido Beltran University of Barcelona (ES)
Luis Miguel Garcia Martin Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (ES)
Marcella Bona Queen Mary University of London (UK)
Marcin Chrzaszcz Universitaet Zuerich (CH), Institute of Nuclear Physics (PL)
Marco Ciuchini INFN Sezione di Roma Tre
Marco Fedele INFN RM1
Marie-Helene Schune Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)
Martino Borsato Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES)
Marzia Bordone Universität Zürich
Mikolaj Misiak University of Warsaw
Miriam Calvo Gomez La Salle, University Ramon Llull (ES)
Nazila Mahmoudi Lyon University and CERN
Nicola Serra Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Olcyr Sumensari LPT Orsay
Patrick Haworth Owen Imperial College/Zurich
Paula Alvarez Cartelle Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB)
Rafael Silva Coutinho Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Rafel Escribano UAB/IFAE
Rahul Sinha The Institute of Mathematical Sciences
Roman Zwicky Edinburgh
Sergi Gonzàlez-Solís IFAE-UAB
Simon Wehle DESY
Simone Bifani University of Birmingham (GB)
Svjetlana Fajfer University of Ljubljana and Institute JS
Sébastien Descotes-Genon LPT Orsay (CNRS/Univ. Paris-Sud)
Thibaud Humair Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB)
Thomas Blake University of Warwick
Tobias Hurth Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE)
Ulrik Egede Imperial College London
Vicente Jose Rives Molina University of Barcelona (ES)
Yasmine Sara Amhis Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR)