June 27, 2016 to July 1, 2016
PNPI NRC KI, Gatchina
Europe/Moscow timezone

Contribution List

69 / 69
6/27/16, 11:50 AM
Egle Tomasi-Gustafsson (CEA)
6/27/16, 12:00 PM
Alexei Vorobyev (B.P. Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI ()
6/27/16, 12:30 PM
Erik Bartos (Institute of Physics of the Slovak Academy of Sciences)
6/27/16, 3:00 PM
Alexander Andrianov (Saint Petersburg State University)
6/27/16, 3:30 PM
Young S Kim (Univ. of Maryland)
6/27/16, 4:30 PM
Lev Lipatov (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute)
6/28/16, 9:30 AM
Douglas Ross (Southampton University)
6/28/16, 10:00 AM
Alexander Prygarin (Ariel University)
6/28/16, 10:20 AM
Victor Kim (St. Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI, Gatchina)
6/28/16, 11:20 AM
Boris Ermolaev (Ioffe Physical Technical Institute of Russian Academy of Scienc)
6/28/16, 12:20 PM
Evgenii Baldin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
6/28/16, 12:40 PM
Adrian Buzatu (University of Glasgow (GB))
6/28/16, 2:30 PM
Mikhail Levchenko (B.P. Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI ()
6/28/16, 3:00 PM
Andrea Di Simone (Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
6/28/16, 3:30 PM
Victor Ezhov (PNPI NRC KI)
6/28/16, 4:20 PM
Roman Pasechnik (Lund University)
6/28/16, 4:50 PM
Dmitry Gorbunov (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU))
6/28/16, 5:15 PM
Seung Joon Lee (Korea University (KR))
6/28/16, 5:40 PM
Richard Lednicky (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia)
6/29/16, 10:10 AM
Grigory Nigmatkulov (National Research Nuclear University MEPhI)
6/29/16, 10:40 AM
Stepan Chimanskii (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR))
6/29/16, 11:20 AM
Mikhail Tokarev (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
6/29/16, 11:50 AM
Alexei Yung (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute)
6/30/16, 9:30 AM
Sercan Sen (Istanbul Technical University (TR))
6/30/16, 11:20 AM
Katerina Kuznetsova (B.P. Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI ()
6/30/16, 11:50 AM
Iakov Vazdik (Lebedev Physical Institute)
6/30/16, 12:10 PM
Mikhail Ryskin (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute)
6/30/16, 12:30 PM
Mikhail Ryskin (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute)
6/30/16, 12:50 PM
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Kyungpook National University)
6/30/16, 3:40 PM
Virendrasinh Kher (Polytechnic Maharaja Sayajirao Univ. of Baroda)
6/30/16, 5:40 PM
Artem Maevskiy (M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University (RU))
7/1/16, 10:30 AM
Nataliia Zakharchuk (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
7/1/16, 10:50 AM
Anastasiia Kozachuk (M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University (RU))
7/1/16, 12:20 PM
Victor Fadin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
7/1/16, 2:30 PM
Roman Lee (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
7/1/16, 3:00 PM
Dr Grigory Pivovarov (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU))
7/1/16, 3:30 PM
Nayneshkumar Devlani (Polytechnic, The M S University of Baroda)
Artem Maevskiy (M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University (RU))
Lucio Cerrito (University and INFN Rome 2 (ITALY))
Victor Kim (St. Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI, Gatchina)
Boris Ermolaev (Ioffe Physical Technical Institute of Russian Academy of Scienc)