23-25 November 2016
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

58 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert De Roeck CERN
Alberto Blanco Castro Universidade de Coimbra (PT)
Aleksandr Mefodev Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Alexander Baranov Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU)
Alexander Korzenev Université de Genève, DPNC
Alexander Malinin National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute (RU)
Alexey Boyarsky Leiden University (NL)
Andrei Golutvin Imperial College London / CERN
Annarita Buonaura Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT)
Anne-Marie Magnan Imperial College (GB)
Antonia Di Crescenzo Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT)
Barbara Storaci Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Behzad Hosseini INFN - Cagliari
Christopher Betancourt Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Daniel Bick Universität Hamburg
Edmundo Lopez Sola Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche (ES)
Elena Graverini Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Eric Van Herwijnen CERN
Federico Leo Redi Imperial College (GB)
Fernando Pedrosa CERN
Francesco Tramontano University of Naples and INFN, Napoli (IT)
Gaia Lanfranchi Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT)
Giovanni Bencivenni Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT)
Giovanni De Lellis Università Federico II and INFN, Napoli (IT)
Hans Dijkstra CERN
Heiko Markus Lacker Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE)
Iaroslava Bezshyiko Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Ievgen Korol Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE)
Inar Timiryasov EPFL
Iuliia Krasilnikova National University of Science and Technology (RU)
Ivan Korolko Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (RU)
Jacques Chauveau LPNHE IN2P3/CNRS & Univ. P. et M. Curie Paris-6
Kyrylo Bondarenko Leiden University
Lesya Shchutska University of Florida (US)
Marat Khabibullin INR RAS
Marco Calviani CERN
Mario Campanelli University College London (UK)
Masahiro Komatsu Nagoya University (JP)
Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi CERN
Michael Jonker CERN
Mikhail Chapochnikov Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH)
Mikhail Gorshenkov National University of Science and Technology (RU)
Mikhail Hushchyn Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU)
Murat Ali Guler Middle East Technical University (TR)
Natalia Polukhina Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Oliver Lantwin Imperial College (GB)
Philippe Mermod Universite de Geneve (CH)
Plamenna Venkova Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE)
Richard Jacobsson CERN
Roumen Tsenov University of Sofia (BG)
Ruth Brundler Denzer Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Salvatore Buontempo INFN
Shintaro Eijima École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne
Thomas Ruf CERN
Valeri Tioukov Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT)
Victor Kim Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - PNPI NRC KI, Gatchina
Walter Schmidt-Parzefall Hamburg University (DE)
Walter Marcello Bonivento INFN Cagliari