5-9 June 2017
Hotel Don Giovanni in Prague
Europe/Prague timezone

Contribution List

80 / 80
Prof. Jan Kratochvíl, Zdenek Dolezal (Charles University (CZ))
05/06/2017, 09:00
Xiaokang Zhou (USTC)
05/06/2017, 10:00
Tomas Blazek (Faculty of Mathematics and Physics (FMFI)-Comenius University)
05/06/2017, 11:00
Mr Radoslav Marchevski (Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE))
05/06/2017, 11:30
Paul Mackenzie (Fermilab)
05/06/2017, 12:00
05/06/2017, 12:30
Guy Wormser (LAL Orsay)
05/06/2017, 14:30
Jessica Prisciandaro (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
05/06/2017, 15:00
Samuel Coquereau (University of Barcelona (ES))
05/06/2017, 17:00
Ina Carli (Charles University (CZ))
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Tomas Jakoubek (Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (CZ))
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts

B-physics studies for HL-LHC ATLAS upgrade

Xianan Li
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Zoltan Ligeti (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Anna Kathryn Duncan (University of Glasgow (GB))
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Filip Jediny (Czech Technical University (CZ))
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Daniel Cervenkov (Charles University in Prague)
05/06/2017, 17:45
Poster Abstracts
Marek Karliner (Tel Aviv University (IL))
06/06/2017, 09:00
Paolo Gandini (University of Oxford (GB))
06/06/2017, 09:30
Eva Bouhova-Thacker (Lancaster University (GB))
06/06/2017, 10:00
Chengping Shen (Beihang University (CN))
06/06/2017, 11:00
Biplab Dey (INFN Milano)
06/06/2017, 11:30
Tianjue Min (Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing)
06/06/2017, 12:00
06/06/2017, 12:30
Justin Albert (University of Victoria (CA))
06/06/2017, 14:30
CPV
Jeremy Peter Dalseno (University of Bristol (GB))
06/06/2017, 15:00
CPV
Veronika Georgieva Chobanova (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
06/06/2017, 16:00
CPV
Eluned Anne Smith (Rheinisch-Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE))
06/06/2017, 16:30
CPV
Abi Soffer (Tel Aviv University (IL))
06/06/2017, 17:00
CPV
Varghese Babu (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
06/06/2017, 17:30
CPV
KOJI TSUMURA (Kyoto University)
07/06/2017, 09:00
Qingmin Zhang (Xi'an Jiaotong University)
07/06/2017, 09:30
Jiajie Ling (BNL)
07/06/2017, 10:00
Jennifer Haigh (Warwick University)
07/06/2017, 11:00
Justyna Lagoda (National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL))
07/06/2017, 11:30
Michael Wurm (JGU Mainz)
07/06/2017, 12:00
07/06/2017, 12:30
07/06/2017, 14:00
Thomas Czank (Universidade de Sao Paulo (BR))
08/06/2017, 09:00
Pere Masjuan Queralt
08/06/2017, 11:00
Evelina Mihova Gersabeck (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
08/06/2017, 12:00
08/06/2017, 12:30
Christopher Sachrajda (University of Southampton)
08/06/2017, 14:30
Markus Cristinziani (University of Bonn (DE))
08/06/2017, 15:00
Andrea Massironi (Northeastern University (US))
08/06/2017, 16:00
Nikolaos Rompotis (University of Liverpool (UK))
08/06/2017, 16:30
Colin Jessop (Notre Dame), Colin Jessop (University of Notre Dame (US))
08/06/2017, 17:00
08/06/2017, 19:30
Filip Jediny (Czech Technical University (CZ))
09/06/2017, 09:00
Luke Corwin (South Dakota School of Mines and Technology)
09/06/2017, 09:30
Elisa Guido (INFN Torino)
09/06/2017, 10:00
Riccardo de Sangro (INFN - LNF)
09/06/2017, 11:00
Diego Martinez Santos (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
09/06/2017, 11:30
Tomasz Szumlak (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
09/06/2017, 12:00
Franco Simonetto (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT))
09/06/2017, 14:00
Marina Artuso (Syracuse University (US))
09/06/2017, 14:30
Zdenek Dolezal (Charles University (CZ))
09/06/2017, 15:50
Anjan Giri (IIT Hyderabad)
09/06/2017, 16:00
Ulrik Egede (Imperial College (GB))
09/06/2017, 16:10