Sep 5 – 8, 2017
Other Institutes
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

73 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Babiarz Izabela University of Rzeszow
Badelek Barbara University of Warsaw (PL)
Bence Norbert Uzhgorod National University
Bhosale Sneha Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Bibrzycki Lukasz Pedagogical University of Cracow
Bracco Angela Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT)
Broniowski Wojciech IFJ PAN
Buglewicz Pawel Karol Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Chojnacki Wiktor Cracow University of Technology
Chwastowski Janusz Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Ciesla Krzysztof Marcin Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Cisek Anna University of Rzeszow
Contreras Nuno Jesus Guillermo Czech Technical University (CZ)
Curatolo Camilla INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Czekierda Sabina Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Davis Nikolaos Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Drebot Illya INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Drożdż Stanisław Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Dyndal Mateusz DESY
Emmi Emilio EMMI/GSI
Erland Paula Agnieszka Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Ermolaev Boris Ioffe Physico-Technical Institute St. Petersburg Russia
Forthomme Laurent The University of Kansas (US)
Golec-Biernat Krzysztof Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Goncalves Victor Universidade Federal de Pelotas
Goncerz Mateusz Jacek AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Goralczyk Inga Katarzyna AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Homola Piotr Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS
Ivanov Dmitry Sobolev Institute of Mathematics
Janas Krzysztof AGH University of Science and Technology
Khoze Valery University of Durham (GB)
Kiełbowicz Mirosław Marek Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Klusek-Gawenda Mariola Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Komarek Tomas Palacky University (CZ)
Kutak Krzysztof Instytut Fizyki Jadrowej Polskiej Akademii Nauk
Le Brian University of Melbourne (AU)
Lebiedowicz Piotr Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Luszczak Marta University of Rzeszow
Maciula Rafal Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Malecki Piotr Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Mayer Christoph Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Mazurek Katarzyna Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Mcnulty Ronan University College Dublin (IE)
Milotti Edoardo INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Motyka Leszek Jagiellonian University
Niemiec Jacek Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS
Nowak Grazyna Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS
Nystrand Joakim University of Bergen
Oppedisano Chiara INFN Torino (IT)
Pancheri Giulia INFN Frascati
Pasechnik Roman Lund University
Piotrzkowski Krzysztof Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE)
Piscicchia Kristian Centro Fermi, LNF (INFN)
Pshenichnov Igor Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Rabadan Trejo Raul Iraq Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN (MX)
Rachwal Bartlomiej AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Robert Kaminski Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Rybicki Andrzej Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Sadykov Renat Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Schaefer Wolfgang Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Schicker Rainer Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE)
Shears Tara University of Liverpool (GB)
Speth Josef Institut fuer Kernphysik, Forschungszentrum Juelich, D-52425 Juelich
Spiering Diego University of São Paulo
Staszewski Rafał IFJ PAN Cracow (PL)
Stebel Tomasz Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Szanyi István Uzhgorod National University
Szczepaniak Adam Indiana University/JLab
Szczurek Antoni Institute of Nuclear Physics
Tapia Takaki Daniel The University of Kansas (US)
Trzebinski Maciej Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Was Zbigniew Andrzej IFJ PAN
Łuszczak Agnieszka DESY Hamburg